8e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN (FRA)
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 2:19:03 | 974 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | 2:23:06 | 922 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 2:35:14 | 775 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 2:41:07 | 707 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | 2:42:11 | 695 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | 2:42:41 | 692 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | 2:45:09 | 663 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 2:45:46 | 659 | SN MONTGERON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 2:46:92 | 643 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | 2:56:17 | 549 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | 3:01:58 | 497 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ARMANT Mathieu | 2009 | 3:08:42 | 435 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | 3:20:71 | 334 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 2:20:74 | 952 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | 2:24:27 | 906 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | KINTZ Matthieu | 2007 | 2:34:19 | 786 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 2:40:90 | 709 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | 2:43:97 | 675 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | MIGNORAT-ODION Corentin | 2008 | 2:45:45 | 659 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 2:46:37 | 649 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
8 | BERTRAND Aurelien | 2007 | 2:47:95 | 632 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 2:49:98 | 611 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAGARDE Louis | 2007 | 2:52:98 | 581 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
11 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | 2:56:51 | 545 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | MARINIER Thibault | 2007 | 2:58:56 | 526 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
13 | DESMAISON Tom | 2008 | 3:00:77 | 505 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
14 | KARBOWSKI Thomas | 2007 | 3:01:15 | 501 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | 3:08:67 | 433 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ARMANT Mathieu | 2009 | 3:12:65 | 399 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
17 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | 3:19:83 | 341 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
18 | BEN BIJI Adam | 2007 | 3:26:55 | 291 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA |