8e Meeting National des Jeunes de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN (FRA)
Du Samedi 19 Juin 2021 au Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 2:41:94 | 887 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | 2:43:48 | 868 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | 2:44:03 | 861 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 2:48:17 | 811 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | 2:50:09 | 788 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
6 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 2:50:72 | 781 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | 2:53:94 | 743 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 2:52:41 | 761 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 2:55:02 | 731 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | 2:56:50 | 715 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | 2:58:68 | 690 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | 3:00:80 | 667 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | 3:03:01 | 643 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | BOUBEGHLA Yesmine | 2009 | 3:07:14 | 600 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PRUDHOMME Victoire | 2009 | 3:17:64 | 497 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 2:41:89 | 888 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | 2:45:47 | 843 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | 2:45:87 | 839 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 2:47:03 | 825 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | 2:51:59 | 771 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
6 | LIMAM Yasmine | 2010 | 2:51:88 | 767 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 2:52:72 | 758 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AZIZI Lilia | 2009 | 2:53:36 | 750 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | BIZE Eva | 2008 | 2:53:61 | 747 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | DELAMARE Romane | 2009 | 2:56:26 | 717 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 2:56:57 | 714 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | 2:57:60 | 702 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | TESSIER Louise | 2008 | 3:00:53 | 670 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 3:01:43 | 660 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 3:03:77 | 635 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | 3:03:84 | 635 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PUY Eloïse | 2008 | 3:05:22 | 620 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
18 | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | 3:05:78 | 614 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
19 | RACHDI Chérine | 2008 | 3:06:80 | 604 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
20 | BOUBEGHLA Yesmine | 2009 | 3:10:50 | 566 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PRUDHOMME Victoire | 2009 | 3:14:02 | 532 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | 3:16:22 | 511 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
23 | THOBOIS Emma | 2008 | 3:18:10 | 493 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
24 | TIJOU Capucine | 2009 | 3:18:24 | 492 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
25 | POTTIER Inès | 2009 | 3:18:27 | 491 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
26 | HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë | 2010 | 3:18:71 | 487 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LOUISE Zoé | 2009 | 3:20:75 | 469 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
28 | NGOM PRISO Jalane | 2010 | 3:21:50 | 462 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
29 | MARCHAIS PAILLET Aline | 2010 | 3:21:63 | 461 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HEGAZY Sarah | 2008 | 3:24:35 | 436 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | PEZAVENT Salomé | 2008 | 3:28:70 | 399 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
32 | CASTEL LEDUNOIS Ambre | 2009 | 3:30:48 | 384 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
33 | BOULONGNE Camille | 2010 | 3:33:05 | 364 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
34 | TREMEUR Charlotte | 2010 | 3:33:23 | 362 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
35 | CADENAULE Lena | 2010 | 3:35:28 | 346 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GREMILLET Enola | 2010 | 3:35:66 | 343 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | VARIN Florie | 2010 | 3:38:05 | 325 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
38 | CREPIN Apolline | 2010 | 3:42:97 | 289 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | YOLCHYAN Louna | 2010 | 3:45:08 | 274 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
40 | SCOTTO DI POMPEO Nina | 2010 | 3:45:25 | 273 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
41 | ECOLIVET Tilia | 2010 | 3:47:04 | 260 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
42 | MESLIER Juliette | 2010 | 3:49:72 | 243 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
43 | COLIGNON Audrey | 2009 | 3:50:63 | 237 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
44 | CASTEL Lise | 2010 | 3:53:54 | 218 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
45 | BOUBEGHLA Lyla | 2010 | 4:03:24 | 162 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | COUSIN Garance | 2010 | 4:22:90 | 74 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |