CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | TESSON Nicolas | 1991 | 2:36:11 | 778 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | QUINCE Maxime | 1995 | 2:43:42 | 691 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 3:00:45 | 671 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | GOURDIER Claire | 1991 | 3:11:04 | 561 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | FOURQUEMIN Cecile | 1993 | 3:13:71 | 535 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PINEL Elodie | 1991 | 3:19:29 | 482 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DOUCET Baptiste | 1989 | 2:34:01 | 820 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THIEULIN Tiphaine | 1989 | 2:44:20 | 885 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
3 | RABU Perrine | 1990 | 2:48:05 | 838 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
4 | LEGASTELOIS Nicolas | 1988 | 2:54:81 | 579 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHARRIER Arnaud | 1990 | 3:14:32 | 391 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRARD Chrystalle | 1990 | 3:21:74 | 483 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GIGUEL Mathieu | 1984 | 2:35:41 | 827 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAN Benjamin | 1981 | 2:37:39 | 803 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | PARENT Frederic | 1982 | 2:50:03 | 655 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
4 | BAPTISTE Jeremy | 1984 | 3:11:33 | 440 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 2:24:14 | 1012 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | MICHEL François-Xavier | 1978 | 2:50:51 | 686 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Céline | 1979 | 3:09:93 | 683 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | RENAIS Elodie | 1980 | 3:12:41 | 658 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 2:48:95 | 753 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | 2:49:92 | 742 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | JARRY Katia | 1973 | 3:38:97 | 476 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | POUSSIER Jean-José | 1973 | 3:42:29 | 268 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
5 | LEGOFF Celine | 1971 | 3:43:22 | 441 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
6 | LELEU Xavier | 1972 | 3:50:62 | 214 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | 2:52:52 | 789 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Jerome | 1968 | 3:23:80 | 477 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | PASQUET Cecile | 1967 | 3:36:29 | 577 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FRANEL Bertrand | 1963 | 3:15:47 | 639 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
2 | BAUER Martial | 1962 | 3:18:90 | 607 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | 3:50:53 | 557 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUCLOS Jerome | 1961 | 3:55:95 | 309 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | L'HUILLERY Patrick | 1955 | 3:01:45 | 1035 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |