15e Meeting National de la Mer Maîtres
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | 0:30:12 | 989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUFAY Paul | 1991 | 0:34:88 | 744 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | 0:29:09 | 1065 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
2 | GODINEAU Quentin | 1988 | 0:29:83 | 1023 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | LE NEZET Gaëtan | 1989 | 0:36:79 | 674 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:37:30 | 651 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | SÜF Shakir | 1987 | 0:39:91 | 541 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 0:29:83 | 1049 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | FARNOUX Guillaume | 1984 | 0:39:00 | 604 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | HOFLACK Benjamin | 1983 | 0:48:70 | 266 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SONNET Guillaume | 1979 | 0:32:81 | 925 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FERRE Jérémie | 1978 | 0:34:07 | 862 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 0:32:62 | 978 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | 0:32:98 | 960 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOISEAU Mathieu | 1974 | 0:33:93 | 913 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | 0:38:49 | 702 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
5 | LEGRAS Christophe | 1972 | 0:40:58 | 615 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | 0:38:07 | 783 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | 0:33:11 | 1085 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | JOANEST Laurent | 1963 | 0:36:64 | 917 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPEAUX Olivier | 1963 | 0:44:29 | 602 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | 0:33:15 | 1165 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | 0:36:70 | 998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 0:43:17 | 727 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | 0:44:46 | 678 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | 0:32:70 | 1283 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 1:12:78 | 149 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | 0:50:99 | 806 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | 1:07:78 | 349 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA |