CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS JEUNES
Compétition Régionale
ARGENTAN
Le Dimanche 26 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 1:12:75 | 958 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
2 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | 1:13:58 | 938 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | BLIARD Naelle | 2007 | 1:14:66 | 911 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
4 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | 1:15:24 | 897 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | 1:15:38 | 894 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
6 | JULES-MARTHE Wilina | 2007 | 1:15:62 | 888 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | BLIARD Lana | 2006 | 1:15:96 | 880 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
8 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | 1:16:85 | 859 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | 1:18:64 | 818 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
10 | FREMOND Aya | 2006 | 1:19:19 | 805 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | LEFRANC Marie | 2006 | 1:19:83 | 791 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
12 | EL ADLI Sahra | 2006 | 1:20:06 | 785 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | GAMELIN Lilou | 2006 | 1:20:77 | 770 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
14 | KONISHCHEVA Arina | 2006 | 1:20:85 | 768 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SMEDT Agathe | 2007 | 1:21:00 | 764 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | LEFEBVRE Romane | 2007 | 1:21:16 | 761 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | 1:21:53 | 753 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | 1:21:57 | 752 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
19 | LAFITTE Amelie | 2006 | 1:21:68 | 749 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | 1:22:44 | 733 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
21 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | 1:22:65 | 728 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
22 | GALLIEN Liséane | 2007 | 1:23:02 | 720 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MADELINE Juliette | 2008 | 1:23:61 | 708 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
24 | MOSRATI Nour | 2006 | 1:25:27 | 673 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | JAQUEROD Lilou | 2008 | 1:25:69 | 664 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
26 | MORICE Lynéa | 2006 | 1:25:87 | 660 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CUPIAL Lou | 2007 | 1:25:89 | 660 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
28 | BEAUDOIN Camille | 2006 | 1:26:10 | 656 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle | 2007 | 1:26:86 | 640 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
30 | COLAS Maelle | 2006 | 1:27:42 | 629 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SCISTRI Eva | 2007 | 1:27:83 | 621 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
32 | DELACROIX Zora | 2006 | 1:28:07 | 616 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | 1:28:58 | 606 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
34 | KAYA Hewa | 2008 | 1:30:26 | 573 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
35 | GERMANICUS Verlaine | 2006 | 1:31:84 | 543 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | LEVASSEUR Emma | 2007 | 1:32:22 | 536 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
37 | RACHDI Chérine | 2008 | 1:32:70 | 527 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
38 | CASTILLA Emma | 2007 | 1:33:20 | 518 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
39 | LE BERRE Morgane | 2008 | 1:34:01 | 503 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | LENORRY Ines | 2007 | 1:41:01 | 385 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
41 | ETASSE Théa | 2006 | 1:42:44 | 363 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DUGUEY Lilou-Agathe | 2007 | 1:44:84 | 328 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
43 | SMEDT Camille | 2008 | 1:47:89 | 285 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | PEZAVENT Salomé | 2008 | 1:56:20 | 184 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
45 | TOUTAIN Isaaura | 2007 | 1:59:61 | 148 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |