Championnats de Normandie Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-LO
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2012
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 4:38:01 | 1110 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | 4:39:86 | 1096 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | 4:41:30 | 1085 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | 4:45:97 | 1050 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | 4:48:59 | 1031 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | 4:59:05 | 955 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | 4:54:69 | 986 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | 4:58:22 | 961 | CN FLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | 5:03:75 | 922 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | 5:07:68 | 895 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BESLON Margot | 1998 | 5:08:88 | 886 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SZYMCZAK Myléna | 1996 | 5:17:76 | 827 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | 5:04:10 | 919 | CN FLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | GROULD Clemence | 1996 | 5:07:83 | 894 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | 5:18:31 | 823 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVERIS Anais | 1996 | 4:49:60 | 1023 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | 4:52:72 | 1000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | 4:53:15 | 997 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | 4:53:74 | 993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GOHIN Louise | 1997 | 5:01:77 | 936 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | PASLIER Salomé | 1998 | 5:03:38 | 924 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | 5:06:75 | 901 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | 5:10:14 | 878 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | 5:10:92 | 872 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | BESLON Margot | 1998 | 5:12:01 | 865 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | 5:14:14 | 851 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | SZYMCZAK Myléna | 1996 | 5:18:42 | 822 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | GOHIER Laurine | 1997 | 5:23:85 | 787 | CN FLERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | GROULD Clemence | 1996 | 5:24:89 | 780 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | 5:25:01 | 779 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | 5:32:19 | 734 | CN FLERS | FRA |