Championnats N2 d'été - Sud-Ouest
Compétition Interrégionale
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 1:09:91 | 727 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 1:10:31 | 717 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 1:12:27 | 672 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | TOUZIN Alexis | 1983 | 1:12:82 | 660 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | 1:13:18 | 653 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
6 | PONSART Jérémie | 1982 | 1:13:84 | 639 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | BLARY Romain | 1985 | 1:14:84 | 620 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
8 | SOLACROUP Remi | 1984 | 1:14:84 | 620 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
9 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | 1:15:26 | 612 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
10 | JALLET Damien | 1984 | 1:15:96 | 599 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
11 | EINAUDI Lucas | 1986 | 1:16:21 | 595 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
12 | BRINDEL Nicolas | 1986 | 1:16:35 | 592 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
13 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | 1:16:44 | 591 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | 1:16:74 | 586 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | BARGUES Benoit | 1986 | 1:17:53 | 572 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | 1:17:72 | 569 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | NOAILLE Mathieu | 1985 | 1:19:05 | 548 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
18 | DAIGRE Pierre-Alexandr | 1986 | 1:19:66 | 538 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
19 | MIEULET Pascal | 1985 | 1:19:68 | 538 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
20 | PISON Benjamin | 1987 | 1:20:87 | 520 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PIQUET Steven | 1987 | 1:21:05 | 517 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | 1:11:37 | 692 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | 1:11:97 | 678 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | DURAND Romain | 1981 | 1:13:72 | 642 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | TOUZIN Alexis | 1983 | 1:14:10 | 634 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | PONSART Jérémie | 1982 | 1:14:60 | 625 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | 1:15:05 | 616 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | 1:15:67 | 605 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | ||
8 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | 1:15:74 | 603 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | 1:15:94 | 600 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RIODEL Maiko | 1980 | 1:16:42 | 591 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | JALLET Damien | 1984 | 1:16:79 | 585 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | SOLACROUP Remi | 1984 | 1:17:00 | 581 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
13 | EINAUDI Lucas | 1986 | 1:18:01 | 564 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
14 | BARGUES Benoit | 1986 | 1:18:07 | 563 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NOAILLE Mathieu | 1985 | 1:18:07 | 563 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
16 | LAURET LATOURNERIE Romain | 1987 | 1:18:11 | 563 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | BRINDEL Nicolas | 1986 | 1:18:85 | 551 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | ||
18 | DESSE Vincent | 1984 | 1:19:01 | 548 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
19 | MIEULET Pascal | 1985 | 1:20:02 | 533 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
20 | DAIGRE Pierre-Alexandr | 1986 | 1:20:24 | 529 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
21 | PISON Benjamin | 1987 | 1:20:57 | 524 | LA ROCHELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PIQUET Steven | 1987 | 1:20:58 | 524 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
23 | BLARY Romain | 1985 | 1:20:91 | 519 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
24 | RAD DUPUY Paul | 1986 | 1:21:36 | 513 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
25 | TIXIER Arnaud | 1986 | 1:21:46 | 511 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
26 | MONTARD Bruno | 1986 | 1:21:69 | 508 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | ||
27 | SAJOT William | 1986 | 1:21:72 | 508 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
28 | CAILLET Vincent | 1987 | 1:22:00 | 504 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
29 | GONORD Arnaud | 1987 | 1:22:76 | 493 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LEROUX Teddy | 1987 | 1:22:89 | 492 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | 1:38:99 | 462 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BACHIRI Zakaria | 2003 | 1:43:53 | 387 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | MEURISSE Adrian | 2003 | 1:46:53 | 342 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | CAUSIAUX Samuel | 2003 | 1:53:66 | 245 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | STRAT Malo | 2004 | 1:55:14 | 227 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AIRECHE Mouslim | 2003 | 1:55:32 | 225 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | TAMBRUN Théo | 2003 | 1:56:86 | 207 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | BOURG Mathys | 2004 | 1:57:89 | 195 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
39 | QUEMENEUR Benoit | 2003 | 2:01:54 | 157 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BENDAHOU Ilian | 2004 | 2:20:91 | 23 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |