Meeting Aquabaie d'Armor
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | 4:13:72 | 1089 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 4:14:25 | 1084 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | 4:18:17 | 1052 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | 4:27:59 | 978 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | 4:27:76 | 977 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 4:32:40 | 941 | CN BREST | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 4:28:40 | 972 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | MORVAN Alexandre | 2004 | 4:33:66 | 932 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
3 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | 4:34:75 | 923 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | 4:37:79 | 901 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | 4:38:22 | 897 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | ||
6 | RIETH Martin | 2004 | 4:44:01 | 855 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | 4:13:47 | 1091 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | 4:17:51 | 1058 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | 4:18:42 | 1050 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | 4:23:10 | 1013 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | 4:23:48 | 1010 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | DINIS Tiago | 1998 | 4:25:01 | 998 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
7 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | 4:26:65 | 985 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | 4:28:64 | 970 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
9 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | 4:29:14 | 966 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | 4:29:57 | 963 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | MORVAN Alexandre | 2004 | 4:31:01 | 952 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
12 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | 4:31:04 | 952 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | 4:31:73 | 946 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
14 | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | 4:32:12 | 943 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | ||
15 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | 4:32:71 | 939 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
16 | LE BOT Pol | 1998 | 4:38:35 | 896 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
17 | RIETH Martin | 2004 | 4:40:73 | 879 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | ||
18 | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | 4:40:75 | 879 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
19 | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | 4:40:96 | 877 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | 4:41:66 | 872 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LE GARREC Elouan | 2004 | 4:43:11 | 862 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
22 | GRANGER Richard | 2000 | 4:45:50 | 844 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GIANNANTONI Elouan | 2005 | 4:47:00 | 833 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
24 | BOUVIER Mazheven | 2004 | 4:47:50 | 830 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
25 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | 4:48:55 | 822 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | 4:48:65 | 822 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
27 | LE COMTE François | 2003 | 4:56:73 | 765 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | 4:56:91 | 764 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
29 | COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel | 2004 | 4:58:92 | 750 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
30 | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | 5:01:37 | 734 | CN VANNES | FRA |