TROPHEE NORMANDIE LUCIEN ZINS
Compétition Régionale
NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | 1:25:82 | 894 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PERU Camille | 2005 | 1:29:50 | 820 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GOULLEY Maewenn | 2005 | 1:32:19 | 767 | ||||
4 | NAIGEON Lise | 2006 | 1:33:20 | 748 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | THOME-HIAUMET Léa | 2005 | 1:33:25 | 747 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | 1:33:58 | 740 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | OTERO Ellie-Garance | 2005 | 1:34:11 | 730 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
8 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | 1:34:28 | 727 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
9 | AUBER Hilda | 2006 | 1:35:75 | 700 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GISLARD Constance | 2005 | 1:35:76 | 700 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
11 | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | 1:36:37 | 689 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
12 | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | 1:36:41 | 688 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
13 | HAUCHECORNE Lucie | 2005 | 1:36:84 | 680 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | SMEDT Agathe | 2007 | 1:37:05 | 676 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | 1:37:73 | 664 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BROUT Amélie | 2006 | 1:39:07 | 640 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CORNU Jade | 2006 | 1:39:10 | 640 | ||||
18 | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | 1:39:18 | 638 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
19 | FREMOND Aya | 2006 | 1:39:23 | 638 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine | 2006 | 1:39:83 | 627 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
21 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | 1:39:87 | 626 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
22 | GAMELIN Lilou | 2006 | 1:40:01 | 624 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUCHEZ Juliette | 2006 | 1:40:38 | 618 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
24 | BONAMI Mathilde | 2005 | 1:40:39 | 617 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
25 | N'ZUE Marie | 2005 | 1:40:41 | 617 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
26 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 1:40:42 | 617 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
27 | THOMINE Ambre | 2006 | 1:40:51 | 615 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SWAT Alicia | 2005 | 1:40:91 | 609 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
29 | DESBUARDS Elena | 2006 | 1:41:15 | 604 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
30 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:41:18 | 604 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
31 | GARCIA Marine | 2005 | 1:41:73 | 595 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
32 | DECHANCE Camille | 2005 | 1:42:16 | 587 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
33 | BONAMY Louisa | 2007 | 1:42:31 | 585 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
34 | SUTEAU Loïse | 2007 | 1:42:68 | 579 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
35 | MOTIR Agathe | 2005 | 1:43:23 | 569 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BATTE POUMAYON Fallone | 2005 | 1:43:66 | 562 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
37 | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | 1:43:70 | 562 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
38 | CHAFIA Yasmine | 2005 | 1:43:70 | 562 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
39 | DUCHÈNE Loélia | 2006 | 1:43:82 | 560 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
40 | MOREL Clementine | 2005 | 1:44:49 | 549 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | CHERRIER Isis | 2007 | 1:44:77 | 544 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
42 | HARDY Maelys | 2005 | 1:45:74 | 529 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BEN KHOUJA Siham | 2005 | 1:45:97 | 525 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
44 | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | 1:46:06 | 524 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | OLIVIER Anthea | 2007 | 1:46:14 | 522 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
46 | DUPONCHEL Aline | 2007 | 1:46:35 | 519 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
47 | SAADI-MAACHA Lisa | 2007 | 1:46:84 | 511 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
48 | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | 1:46:99 | 509 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
49 | DIJOUX Laïnie | 2005 | 1:47:28 | 504 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
50 | VINCENT Maïween | 2007 | 1:47:78 | 497 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
51 | DUVALLET Nina | 2005 | 1:47:84 | 496 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
52 | POORCELAN Inès | 2006 | 1:48:27 | 489 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
53 | MOREL Télia | 2006 | 1:48:70 | 482 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
54 | ZOUAID Amel | 2006 | 1:49:09 | 477 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MANSARD Maelys | 2007 | 1:49:55 | 470 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
56 | MOREL Faustine | 2007 | 1:50:19 | 460 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
57 | MERSCH Alicia | 2005 | 1:56:07 | 377 | ||||
58 | BELAMY Clara | 2005 | 1:58:13 | 349 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | GERMAIN Agathe | 2005 | 2:18:04 | 139 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |