1er Meeting de l'Hippocampe
Compétition Régionale
GRANVILLE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | 0:28:18 | 1010 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | 0:28:23 | 1007 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | 0:28:28 | 1004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | 0:28:38 | 998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | 0:28:47 | 992 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
9 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | 0:29:17 | 949 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
10 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | 0:29:29 | 941 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:29:29 | 941 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
12 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | 0:29:31 | 940 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 0:29:80 | 910 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
14 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | 0:30:03 | 897 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
15 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | 0:30:30 | 881 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
16 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | 0:30:34 | 878 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
17 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | 0:30:39 | 875 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
18 | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | 0:31:81 | 794 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | 0:32:91 | 733 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | 0:33:43 | 705 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | 0:35:40 | 605 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | COGNARD Maxime | 2005 | 0:37:84 | 492 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | 0:38:26 | 473 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | 0:27:56 | 1050 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 0:27:95 | 1025 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | 0:28:27 | 1004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | 0:28:45 | 993 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | 0:28:54 | 988 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | 0:28:78 | 973 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | 0:28:90 | 965 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
10 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:29:38 | 936 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
11 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | 0:29:40 | 934 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
12 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | 0:29:68 | 918 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | 0:29:76 | 913 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | 0:29:82 | 909 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
15 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | 0:30:11 | 892 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
16 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | 0:30:17 | 888 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | 0:30:37 | 876 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
18 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | 0:30:41 | 874 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
19 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | 0:30:50 | 869 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | 0:30:53 | 867 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
21 | COSTE Nicolas | 1999 | 0:30:55 | 866 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ROMO Thomas | 1997 | 0:30:62 | 862 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
23 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 0:30:74 | 855 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
24 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | 0:30:75 | 854 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:30:81 | 851 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
26 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | 0:30:93 | 844 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
27 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 0:31:01 | 839 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
28 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | 0:31:40 | 817 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
29 | CHAMPION Olwen | 2002 | 0:31:60 | 805 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | JONIAUX Seraphin | 2000 | 0:31:78 | 795 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
31 | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | 0:32:09 | 778 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | 0:32:29 | 767 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
33 | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | 0:32:47 | 757 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
34 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 0:33:40 | 707 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
35 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | 0:33:41 | 707 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MORISSET Alexis | 2003 | 0:33:72 | 690 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DREANO Erwan | 1999 | 0:34:04 | 674 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
38 | DUCLOUX Loup | 2006 | 0:34:15 | 668 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
39 | LE GALL Romain | 2002 | 0:34:18 | 666 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LECOEUR Enzo | 2003 | 0:34:65 | 642 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | 0:35:63 | 594 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | 0:37:48 | 508 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | 0:37:63 | 501 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DUCLOUX Mathieu | 2002 | 0:37:89 | 489 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
45 | COGNARD Maxime | 2005 | 0:38:40 | 467 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 0:38:62 | 458 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
47 | ANGÉ Pierre | 2006 | 0:38:85 | 448 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BOUTEILLIER-LETHIMONNIER Titouan | 2006 | 0:39:22 | 433 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | ANNE Fabien | 2003 | 0:39:40 | 425 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
50 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 0:39:60 | 417 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
51 | LENORRY Lucas | 2007 | 0:40:11 | 397 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
52 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | 0:40:58 | 378 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |