1er Meeting de l'Hippocampe
Compétition Régionale
GRANVILLE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:53:89 | 1125 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | 0:54:30 | 1112 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 0:54:32 | 1111 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 0:54:72 | 1098 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | 0:54:82 | 1094 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | 0:55:73 | 1064 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | 0:55:77 | 1063 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | 0:56:28 | 1047 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | 0:57:48 | 1008 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | 0:57:67 | 1002 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 0:57:68 | 1002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | 0:58:04 | 990 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | 0:58:88 | 964 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 0:59:06 | 959 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
16 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:59:88 | 933 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
17 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | 1:00:02 | 929 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | 1:05:88 | 759 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | 1:06:49 | 742 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | 1:06:80 | 734 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
21 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | 1:07:00 | 729 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | 1:07:64 | 711 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | 1:08:90 | 678 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | 1:09:36 | 666 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:53:69 | 1132 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 0:54:49 | 1105 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 0:54:67 | 1099 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | DAGUIER Theo | 2001 | 0:55:33 | 1077 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | 0:55:99 | 1056 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | 0:56:13 | 1051 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | 0:56:36 | 1044 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:56:78 | 1030 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | 0:57:26 | 1015 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
10 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 0:57:38 | 1011 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 0:57:52 | 1007 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
12 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | 0:57:91 | 994 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | 0:58:22 | 985 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEBON Alexandre | 2002 | 0:58:45 | 978 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 0:58:56 | 974 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
16 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | 0:58:65 | 971 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | 0:58:84 | 965 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
18 | DUCLOS Pierre-Louis | 2004 | 0:58:93 | 963 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
19 | ROMO Thomas | 1997 | 0:59:12 | 957 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
20 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | 0:59:15 | 956 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | 0:59:47 | 946 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
22 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | 0:59:49 | 945 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | 0:59:51 | 945 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | 0:59:61 | 942 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
25 | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | 0:59:82 | 935 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | 0:59:91 | 932 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
27 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | 1:00:04 | 928 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | 1:00:37 | 918 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | 1:01:20 | 893 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
30 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | 1:01:51 | 884 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
31 | PERROTTE Vadim | 2004 | 1:01:85 | 874 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
32 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | 1:02:13 | 866 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
33 | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | 1:02:22 | 863 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
34 | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | 1:02:35 | 859 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
35 | MORAR Arthur | 2005 | 1:02:61 | 852 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
36 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | 1:02:95 | 842 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
37 | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | 1:03:06 | 839 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MOTIN Rafael | 2004 | 1:03:08 | 838 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
39 | CHAMPION Olwen | 2002 | 1:03:42 | 828 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 1:03:75 | 819 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
41 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 1:04:08 | 810 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
42 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | 1:04:39 | 801 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | 1:04:44 | 799 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
44 | GOHIER Nathan | 2003 | 1:04:50 | 798 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
45 | COSTE Nicolas | 1999 | 1:04:86 | 787 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | JONIAUX Seraphin | 2000 | 1:04:90 | 786 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
47 | LATOUCHE Paul | 2004 | 1:05:41 | 772 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | 1:05:64 | 766 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
49 | SUDRIE Antoine | 2002 | 1:05:89 | 759 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
50 | LE GALL Romain | 2002 | 1:06:01 | 756 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | OSMONT Alexandre | 2003 | 1:06:23 | 750 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
52 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:06:23 | 750 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | LEDOLLEY Gauthier | 2005 | 1:06:40 | 745 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
54 | LECOEUR Enzo | 2003 | 1:06:71 | 736 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | MOREL Axel | 2004 | 1:06:93 | 730 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
56 | DESLANDES Raphaël | 2005 | 1:07:51 | 715 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LEMAÎTRE Raphaël | 2006 | 1:07:56 | 714 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MORISSET Alexis | 2003 | 1:07:57 | 713 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | 1:08:27 | 695 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | POUVREAU Lucaz | 2005 | 1:08:83 | 680 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | PIGNET Clément | 1995 | 1:08:97 | 676 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
62 | BLAIZOT Ethan | 2005 | 1:09:18 | 671 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | 1:09:38 | 666 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
64 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | 1:09:58 | 661 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
65 | THIOLENT Paul | 2005 | 1:09:70 | 658 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | 1:09:79 | 655 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
67 | POILVERT Emile | 2003 | 1:10:05 | 649 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | ROUSSEAUX Thibault | 2006 | 1:10:10 | 647 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
69 | ANGÉ Pierre | 2006 | 1:10:47 | 638 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DREANO Erwan | 1999 | 1:11:12 | 622 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
71 | PERRIER Célian | 2006 | 1:12:20 | 595 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
72 | DUCLOUX Mathieu | 2002 | 1:13:43 | 565 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
73 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 1:13:86 | 555 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
74 | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | 1:13:96 | 553 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
75 | RICHARD Jean-Baptiste | 2006 | 1:14:93 | 530 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
76 | SOUDAY Axel | 2005 | 1:15:18 | 525 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
77 | COGNARD Maxime | 2005 | 1:15:70 | 513 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | PAYSANT Maxence | 2007 | 1:16:47 | 495 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | JARNIER Sylvain | 2001 | 1:16:50 | 495 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | LESAGE Nathan | 2006 | 1:17:37 | 476 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
81 | BUZZI Pablo | 2007 | 1:18:84 | 444 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
82 | MONDIN Jeremy | 2006 | 1:19:47 | 431 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
83 | CHARTOIS Antoine | 2007 | 1:24:19 | 339 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
84 | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | 1:28:63 | 262 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |