1er Meeting de l'Hippocampe
Compétition Régionale
GRANVILLE
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | 2:46:89 | 1053 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | 2:50:79 | 1009 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | 2:51:98 | 996 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | 2:54:80 | 965 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
5 | BELLAUNAY Lilou | 2004 | 2:59:75 | 912 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 2:59:85 | 911 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
7 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 3:03:25 | 875 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | 3:05:41 | 853 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
9 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | 3:06:59 | 841 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
10 | BOURGET Agathe | 2002 | 3:07:75 | 829 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
11 | JEANNE Ninon | 2006 | 3:10:95 | 797 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
12 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | 3:11:97 | 787 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
13 | RAUBER Anais | 2003 | 3:18:08 | 728 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
14 | GARGADENNEC Camille | 2004 | 3:18:58 | 723 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
15 | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | 3:27:00 | 646 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
16 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | 3:28:78 | 630 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | 3:29:17 | 627 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | DECHANCE Camille | 2005 | 3:36:11 | 568 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
19 | MOTIR Agathe | 2005 | 3:39:67 | 538 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINEL Célia | 2004 | 2:48:11 | 1039 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHUQUET Jeanne | 2004 | 2:53:39 | 981 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | 2:58:65 | 924 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | BELLAUNAY Lilou | 2004 | 3:00:13 | 908 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | 3:01:58 | 893 | USM VIRE | FRA | ||
6 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 3:02:73 | 881 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
7 | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | 3:05:57 | 851 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
8 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | 3:07:97 | 827 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | BOURGET Agathe | 2002 | 3:10:73 | 799 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
10 | LAVALLEY Pauline | 2005 | 3:11:32 | 794 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
11 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | 3:12:63 | 781 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
12 | RAUBER Anais | 2003 | 3:15:27 | 755 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
13 | JEANNE Ninon | 2006 | 3:15:98 | 748 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
14 | GARGADENNEC Camille | 2004 | 3:22:49 | 687 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
15 | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | 3:24:83 | 666 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
16 | CATHERINE Louane | 2007 | 3:28:74 | 631 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
17 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | 3:33:11 | 593 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | 3:37:31 | 558 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
19 | DAUVIN Lucie | 2000 | 3:38:57 | 547 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | ANSELIN Maryne | 2006 | 3:40:58 | 531 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
21 | HABLAL Ania | 2006 | 3:40:66 | 530 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
22 | MEZERETTE Adèle | 2007 | 3:41:41 | 524 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FONTAINE Jade | 2007 | 3:41:99 | 520 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | MOTIR Agathe | 2005 | 3:44:01 | 504 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DECHANCE Camille | 2005 | 3:46:72 | 482 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
26 | SULPICE Salomé | 2007 | 3:46:94 | 481 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FLEURY Victorine | 2007 | 3:48:83 | 466 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
28 | RICHARD Soizic | 2008 | 3:51:94 | 443 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GALLOT Louna | 2006 | 3:54:09 | 427 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | GERMANICUS Verlaine | 2006 | 3:55:16 | 420 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | LETAVERNIER Siobane | 2007 | 3:59:59 | 388 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA |