Coupe de Normandie - Etape 2 - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
VIRE
Le Dimanche 10 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAVERT Vincent | 1994 | 0:25:94 | 1064 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BANCE Ludwig | 1991 | 0:26:01 | 1059 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROULAND Kevin | 1987 | 0:26:26 | 1042 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CAHU Alexandre | 1993 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
5 | LERICHE Sullyvan | 1992 | 0:26:84 | 1003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
6 | CANU Fabien | 1992 | 0:27:19 | 980 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARQUET Quentin | 1994 | 0:27:36 | 969 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DECAEN Clément | 1992 | 0:27:36 | 969 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | CONESA Thibaut | 1992 | 0:27:45 | 963 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DELCROIX Louis | 1995 | 0:27:54 | 957 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HURIER Baptiste | 1995 | 0:27:56 | 956 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | 0:27:59 | 954 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | POIRIER Alain | 1995 | 0:27:67 | 949 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
14 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 0:27:68 | 948 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
15 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 0:27:74 | 944 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
16 | LE BON Florian | 1993 | 0:27:77 | 942 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
17 | DURAND Thibault | 1995 | 0:28:04 | 925 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
18 | CHATEAUGIRON Théo | 1993 | 0:28:05 | 924 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
19 | CROMBEZ Valentin | 1994 | 0:28:08 | 922 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LECLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:28:19 | 915 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | 0:28:24 | 912 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
22 | DORE Kyllian | 1995 | 0:28:24 | 912 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | PONCEY Jules | 1995 | 0:28:33 | 907 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
24 | DURA Benjamin | 1995 | 0:28:41 | 902 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | LECAT Dorian | 1993 | 0:28:56 | 892 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | 0:28:60 | 890 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
27 | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | 0:28:68 | 885 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
28 | LEMAGNEN Quentin | 1995 | 0:28:72 | 882 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | GRASSELI Thomas | 1995 | 0:28:87 | 873 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SIANE Tristan | 1994 | 0:28:91 | 870 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BENAFLA Malik | 1994 | 0:29:01 | 864 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | 0:29:14 | 856 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
33 | CZERKIES Donovan | 1995 | 0:29:58 | 829 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | CARON Anthony | 1996 | 0:29:60 | 828 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LENORMAND Benoit | 1997 | 0:29:66 | 824 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | OLIVIER Clément | 1996 | 0:29:71 | 821 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
37 | DARBELLEY-PIEN Elliot | 1997 | 0:29:72 | 821 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
38 | CHAUVEL Florent | 1995 | 0:29:74 | 820 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | ||
39 | LAMOUR Tanguy | 1997 | 0:29:82 | 815 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | HUET Clement | 1997 | 0:29:85 | 813 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | 0:30:01 | 804 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | 0:30:04 | 802 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | QUINCE Maxime | 1995 | 0:30:07 | 800 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
44 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | 0:30:09 | 799 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LAIGNEL Edouard | 1997 | 0:30:10 | 798 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
46 | SEBIRE Quentin | 1997 | 0:30:14 | 796 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
47 | TIMON Hugo | 1994 | 0:30:16 | 795 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | ||
48 | HARTEL Wout | 1995 | 0:30:17 | 794 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
49 | BOS Maxime | 1996 | 0:30:29 | 787 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
50 | LEPELLETIER Paul | 1997 | 0:30:33 | 785 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
51 | LEFEVRE Romain | 1996 | 0:30:34 | 784 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
52 | LAURENT Martin | 1997 | 0:30:62 | 768 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
53 | BENOIT Lucas | 1995 | 0:30:80 | 757 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | KERVAON Thibault | 1997 | 0:30:81 | 757 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
55 | ANSTETT Guillaume | 1996 | 0:30:83 | 755 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
56 | DAUZOU Maxime | 1996 | 0:31:13 | 738 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
57 | NORTIER Corentin | 1997 | 0:31:70 | 706 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | ||
58 | FEREY Paul | 1998 | 0:32:24 | 676 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |