CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN
Le Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | 0:59:72 | 938 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | 1:02:75 | 848 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FOREST Manon | 1994 | 1:09:78 | 796 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | DION David | 1991 | 1:09:86 | 653 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
5 | DELANGE Anne | 1992 | 1:27:21 | 366 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MONNIER Laurine | 1990 | 1:05:00 | 963 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
2 | POIRIER Julie | 1987 | 1:07:97 | 871 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GOBE Jean-patrick | 1986 | 1:23:03 | 370 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GODART Isabelle | 1986 | 1:25:95 | 410 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GERAUD Nathalie | 1987 | 1:41:72 | 147 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | TARIEL Nicolas | 1985 | 1:10:16 | 676 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
2 | LAINE Elodie | 1982 | 1:23:70 | 485 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HENAUT Julien | 1978 | 0:59:00 | 1018 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BEAUCHET Nicolas | 1977 | 1:02:47 | 914 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HERPIN Xavier | 1978 | 1:05:33 | 832 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | DESVAGES Laurent | 1979 | 1:10:57 | 692 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | 1:10:59 | 691 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
6 | CALABRESE Anthony | 1977 | 1:12:21 | 651 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | GALLIEN Nicolas | 1976 | 1:15:66 | 568 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | SAIF Ahmad | 1980 | 1:16:41 | 551 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | JAN Nicolas | 1977 | 1:21:03 | 451 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | TOUILLON Karine | 1980 | 1:31:89 | 355 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GRUCHY Olivier | 1974 | 1:03:43 | 923 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | HAVARD Rachel | 1973 | 1:16:19 | 770 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BATAILLE Sophie | 1974 | 1:43:80 | 208 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DUBOIS Bruno | 1967 | 1:11:84 | 752 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | LOONES Arnaud | 1970 | 1:23:26 | 491 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | OUILLEAU Pierre-Yves | 1968 | 1:30:01 | 363 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 1:08:77 | 897 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | 1:12:55 | 800 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LECARPENTIER Philippe | 1963 | 1:16:30 | 708 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GENDRE Patrick | 1962 | 1:17:10 | 689 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | FICAMOS Francois | 1964 | 1:24:86 | 520 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MURPHY David | 1959 | 1:09:42 | 963 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |