Championnat de Normandie Open des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
MONTIVILLIERS
Le Vendredi 08 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 0:54:83 | 1136 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 0:56:10 | 1093 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
3 | ALLEGRE Thomas | 1982 | 1:04:81 | 822 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | TESSON Guillaume | 1983 | 1:09:81 | 684 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GAUTIER Vincent | 1985 | 1:12:35 | 619 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
6 | LEJOLIFF Steve | 1984 | 1:44:88 | 72 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROY Frédéric | 1978 | 1:09:97 | 700 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | KHELIFI Yassine | 1977 | 1:13:57 | 608 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HAMARD Thierry | 1971 | 1:01:90 | 957 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GRUCHY Olivier | 1974 | 1:05:44 | 852 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MOTIN Frederick | 1973 | 1:07:23 | 802 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | SAVALLE Denis | 1971 | 1:08:41 | 769 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | LOPES ANDRADE Cristiano | 1975 | 1:09:87 | 730 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HAVARD Pierre-Alexandre | 1972 | 1:12:02 | 674 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 1:03:50 | 947 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SEVILLANO Bruno | 1968 | 1:03:83 | 937 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
3 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 1:08:45 | 806 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEVEL Marceau | 1967 | 1:09:16 | 787 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LE GARREC Serge | 1966 | 1:12:50 | 699 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | LENORMAND Ludovic | 1970 | 1:13:59 | 671 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAURIN Guy | 1970 | 1:24:84 | 420 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 1:07:71 | 884 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | GOUDOU Eric | 1965 | 1:07:79 | 882 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | VARNIERE Sylvain | 1962 | 1:12:72 | 750 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | 1:19:34 | 591 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DEROY Jean-Claude | 1958 | 1:15:31 | 752 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | THERON Philippe | 1952 | 1:15:58 | 830 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DOBIECKI Etienne | 1951 | 1:50:06 | 195 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | TOUZAINT Patrick | 1950 | 1:24:81 | 718 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | 1:45:04 | 454 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | MEUNIER Daniel | 1940 | 1:29:44 | 889 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA |