4e Meeting National Maîtres de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | 0:24:62 | 1156 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 0:25:73 | 1078 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | VASTEL Antoine | 1987 | 0:27:13 | 984 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | 0:27:39 | 967 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | BOUDARD Julien | 1989 | 0:27:50 | 960 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | POIRON Raphaël | 1987 | 0:29:42 | 839 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | 0:30:01 | 804 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
8 | MAUGER Guillaume | 1986 | 0:35:88 | 492 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 0:25:56 | 1101 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | 0:25:68 | 1093 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 0:26:16 | 1060 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | OLLITRAULT David | 1985 | 0:26:55 | 1033 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | 0:27:74 | 955 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BRAULT Emeric | 1985 | 0:28:38 | 914 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SARAFINOF Dimitri | 1983 | 0:28:47 | 909 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | THUILLIER Anthony | 1985 | 0:32:50 | 673 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PELLETIER Gregory | 1979 | 0:26:32 | 1065 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 0:26:83 | 1031 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | HENAUT Julien | 1978 | 0:26:84 | 1030 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | 0:26:85 | 1029 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | 0:26:88 | 1027 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | LE MOUEL Maxime | 1976 | 0:27:05 | 1016 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEROUX Mickaël | 1977 | 0:28:01 | 954 | CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY | FRA | ||
8 | PETILLOT Christophe | 1976 | 0:28:52 | 922 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BERTHIER Guillaume | 1980 | 0:29:03 | 890 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
10 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 0:29:83 | 841 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | KHELIFI Yassine | 1977 | 0:30:03 | 829 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | DALLEE Jeremy | 1979 | 0:31:15 | 764 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GALLIEN Nicolas | 1976 | 0:31:89 | 722 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
14 | CANU Nicolas | 1979 | 0:35:12 | 554 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
15 | COULIER Guillaume | 1977 | 0:40:70 | 316 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HAMARD Thierry | 1971 | 0:28:33 | 958 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 0:28:86 | 925 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ZMOULI Safi | 1974 | 0:28:95 | 919 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
4 | LANASPEZE Xavier | 1974 | 0:29:43 | 890 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | FREMONT Jérôme | 1975 | 0:29:52 | 885 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
6 | BERNAY Fabien | 1973 | 0:29:77 | 869 | CSN PIRANHAS MALAUNAY | FRA | ||
7 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | 0:29:86 | 864 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | DODIER Frederic | 1974 | 0:30:94 | 801 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 0:30:95 | 800 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | 0:31:56 | 765 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | 0:32:04 | 738 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 0:25:61 | 1170 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | 0:25:66 | 1166 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:27:47 | 1046 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 0:28:75 | 964 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | ECHELARD François | 1968 | 0:28:77 | 963 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | PETEL Thierry | 1967 | 0:28:78 | 962 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
7 | ********** ********** | 1969 | 0:29:34 | 928 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | POUSSE Jean-Michel | 1967 | 0:30:75 | 844 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LEVEL Marceau | 1967 | 0:31:16 | 820 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GUERIN Benoit | 1966 | 0:32:06 | 769 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | MIRAY Jérôme | 1967 | 0:33:52 | 691 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHEN Laurent | 1970 | 0:33:65 | 684 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
13 | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | 0:34:24 | 653 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 0:34:39 | 645 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | 0:34:75 | 627 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
16 | MOINET Philippe | 1966 | 0:35:26 | 602 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
17 | BONNETE Benoit | 1970 | 0:37:27 | 507 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GOUDOU Eric | 1965 | 0:30:01 | 937 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
2 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 0:30:53 | 906 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 0:31:21 | 867 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:34:82 | 671 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | STEPHAN Alain | 1962 | 0:35:09 | 658 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | JERRETHIE Daniel | 1962 | 0:37:57 | 540 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
7 | MERMET Michel | 1964 | 0:38:97 | 478 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE CARDINAL Loic | 1963 | 0:40:30 | 423 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FOSSATI Fabrice | 1959 | 0:29:63 | 1018 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:34:40 | 751 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | HINAUT Guy | 1959 | 0:35:71 | 685 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:36:14 | 664 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | VIEU Raymond | 1951 | 0:35:55 | 765 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
2 | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | 0:35:72 | 757 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | 0:36:64 | 711 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | 0:38:05 | 644 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | REAUD Jean-Marie | 1948 | 0:44:38 | 467 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DRIEU Alain | 1949 | 0:45:00 | 444 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | 0:37:04 | 886 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENNETTO Timothy | 1945 | 0:38:14 | 833 | CN BRECEY | FRA | ||
3 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 0:40:35 | 733 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | 0:42:44 | 644 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | 0:47:56 | 712 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |