Championnats Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
LOUVIERS
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 2:23:33 | 1001 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | FRANÇOIS Alexandre | 1988 | 2:26:27 | 959 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | TURCAS Gaëtan | 1989 | 2:40:36 | 771 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
4 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 2:44:49 | 916 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | POTIER Tiphaine | 1989 | 2:49:26 | 855 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
6 | COLE Alice | 1989 | 3:09:98 | 612 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
7 | VIGNÉ Stéphanie | 1985 | 3:35:90 | 365 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
8 | LEBAILLIF Mathilde | 1987 | 4:11:07 | 132 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 2:20:13 | 1065 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | LIREUX Delphine | 1984 | 2:56:18 | 782 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
3 | DE FERRIERES Maëla | 1984 | 3:05:76 | 671 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 3:08:93 | 466 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERNET Aurélie | 1984 | 3:48:01 | 282 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MICHEL François-Xavier | 1978 | 2:52:08 | 670 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | LECANU Stephanie | 1977 | 2:52:32 | 855 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | COTINEAU David | 1974 | 2:30:29 | 985 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 2:31:01 | 975 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ZMOULI Safi | 1974 | 2:41:32 | 838 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
4 | GALLAND Réginald | 1971 | 2:44:46 | 799 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 2:51:41 | 715 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LANA GASTELOIS Maria | 1971 | 3:10:63 | 678 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | GADOIS Xavière | 1972 | 3:43:45 | 367 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SEVILLANO Bruno | 1968 | 2:50:90 | 775 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
2 | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | 3:30:40 | 376 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DUCLOS Jerome | 1961 | 3:27:02 | 467 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MOTIN Agnes | 1961 | 3:41:31 | 499 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | PICARD Bruno | 1964 | 3:45:19 | 319 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROTROU Anne-Marie | 1963 | 4:04:13 | 319 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | VILQUIN Philippe | 1956 | 3:45:47 | 391 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |