Championnats Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
LOUVIERS
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | KOUBROUSLI Wael | 1988 | 0:30:65 | 1192 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEJOLIFF Steve | 1984 | 0:42:89 | 618 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BELKAID Laurent | 1976 | 0:42:27 | 668 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
2 | ROBERT Sophie | 1977 | 0:43:94 | 834 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Céline | 1979 | 0:44:60 | 808 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAIS Claire | 1977 | 0:47:32 | 703 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
5 | MARION Peggy | 1977 | 0:57:26 | 383 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FAURE Laurent | 1972 | 0:34:80 | 1041 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | JAUDARD Walter | 1972 | 0:37:53 | 907 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCOISE Camille | 1973 | 0:42:76 | 678 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
4 | LETELLIER MESSAGER Valérie | 1974 | 0:52:02 | 574 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | CARLES Nathalie | 1973 | 0:59:42 | 357 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | 0:32:59 | 1197 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Jerome | 1968 | 0:39:22 | 872 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | MEHEUT Chantal | 1966 | 0:50:92 | 658 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | FAVRE Sylvie | 1967 | 0:54:12 | 553 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DRUEL Patrick | 1963 | 0:40:50 | 866 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
2 | JARDIN Didier | 1964 | 0:43:62 | 734 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GILLETTE Philippe | 1962 | 0:44:19 | 712 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | RENARD Jean-Paul | 1963 | 0:53:38 | 394 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 0:40:91 | 913 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RIVALS Philippe | 1955 | 0:46:59 | 683 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BESNIER Anne | 1958 | 0:59:76 | 510 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KERVEGAN Brigitte | 1955 | 1:01:39 | 465 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | 0:43:14 | 1166 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | LEGALLE Claudine | 1951 | 1:03:08 | 501 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
3 | DONNET Ginette | 1950 | 1:03:16 | 499 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BALACHEFF Serge | 1949 | 0:43:99 | 953 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 0:43:75 | 1072 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |