Championnats de Normandie Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
MONTIVILLIERS
Le Mardi 08 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BOTTE Pascaline | 1983 | 0:29:79 | 1064 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | VALENTIN Marion | 1983 | 0:33:69 | 835 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAZIRE Elodie | 1983 | 0:36:62 | 682 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOULET Ludivine | 1983 | 0:37:14 | 656 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
5 | MIETH Christiane | 1986 | 0:37:61 | 633 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
6 | HENRI Perrine | 1986 | 0:40:35 | 509 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
7 | VIMBERT Aurore | 1984 | 0:44:53 | 345 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BRUNEAU-PATIN Lise | 1979 | 0:34:72 | 800 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | COURTIN Claire | 1981 | 0:35:45 | 762 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
3 | GIROS Valerie | 1978 | 0:42:61 | 435 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HAVARD Rachel | 1973 | 0:33:29 | 907 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | 0:34:63 | 834 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | DUMONT Alexandra | 1974 | 0:38:14 | 657 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | DUMONDEL Laetitia | 1974 | 0:39:37 | 599 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LEVESQUE Virginie | 1976 | 0:42:48 | 466 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | PENNEROU Morgane | 1973 | 0:44:25 | 398 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BOUDIN Mallory | 1977 | 0:45:22 | 363 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MARTIN Laurence | 1970 | 0:34:38 | 885 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | GUARD Claire | 1972 | 0:35:90 | 805 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LEBRET Celine | 1971 | 0:35:93 | 803 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | CHRISTOPHE Christine | 1972 | 0:36:34 | 782 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | BUISSON Sarah | 1972 | 0:38:31 | 685 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
6 | PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne | 1968 | 0:40:94 | 566 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | WALLET Betty | 1972 | 0:41:13 | 558 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | OLLOQUIEGUI Estelle | 1970 | 1:00:84 | 32 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DUPIN-BASILLE Isabelle | 1967 | 0:35:99 | 847 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | KATKOVA Galina | 1963 | 0:36:00 | 847 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | DUDOUT Arielle | 1967 | 0:38:85 | 706 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | HUET Monique | 1965 | 0:38:88 | 705 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | 0:40:93 | 611 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GIDON Valérie | 1966 | 0:42:97 | 525 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
7 | GUIFFAULT Nathalie | 1964 | 0:48:88 | 313 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | 0:34:72 | 974 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | PELLEGRINI Catherine | 1962 | 0:37:64 | 824 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | MUSSOT Sylvie | 1958 | 0:38:33 | 790 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MARAZZI Christine | 1955 | 0:34:77 | 1045 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine | 1955 | 0:41:30 | 726 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | BELEN Dominique | 1953 | 0:44:17 | 603 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DONNET Ginette | 1950 | 0:48:84 | 510 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | 0:52:76 | 474 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Suzy | 1939 | 2:17:48 | 1 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | GUERNIOU Anne-Marie | 1930 | 0:59:58 | 665 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |