1er Meeting des Maîtres de Saint-Malo - ILLE-ET-VILAINE
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PEN Richard-Alexandre | 1985 | 0:37:84 | 822 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | CALCA Sébastien | 1985 | 0:39:05 | 766 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEPETIT Guillaume | 1984 | 0:42:80 | 606 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | 0:37:04 | 881 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE PUIL Nicolas | 1981 | 0:41:79 | 668 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
3 | MADEC Sébastien | 1981 | 0:44:35 | 566 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND Arnaud | 1979 | 0:45:25 | 532 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DELAFOY Mickaël | 1978 | 0:49:06 | 400 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | KERDAL Gwen | 1976 | 0:44:72 | 580 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LOUIS Pierre | 1975 | 0:45:54 | 549 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BENARD Patrice | 1970 | 0:34:94 | 1049 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | ||
2 | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | 0:39:70 | 824 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
3 | BOTREL Loïc | 1971 | 0:43:52 | 662 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
4 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | 0:44:65 | 618 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DUGUE Yannick | 1969 | 0:54:82 | 288 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | JAOUEN Mikaël | 1967 | 0:39:66 | 870 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
2 | CAHAGNE Vincent | 1964 | 0:41:56 | 787 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | LANGLAMET Pierre | 1966 | 0:41:67 | 782 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
4 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:41:74 | 780 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOULMIER Emmanuel | 1965 | 0:44:47 | 668 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
6 | TERROITIN Eric | 1963 | 0:44:48 | 668 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
7 | GUEMENE Hervé | 1967 | 0:45:68 | 622 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
8 | CALLOUET Hervé | 1965 | 0:46:77 | 582 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | 0:50:41 | 456 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FURET Loïc | 1960 | 0:40:05 | 906 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
2 | MAUGARD Patrick | 1961 | 0:41:87 | 827 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
3 | CHARUEL Denis | 1958 | 0:42:82 | 788 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:49:06 | 552 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LAPERCHE Luc | 1958 | 0:54:40 | 383 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
6 | SAGRERA Miguel | 1962 | 0:54:83 | 371 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
7 | CHOUIN Jean | 1960 | 0:55:81 | 344 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 0:41:12 | 925 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE GUENNEC Christian | 1955 | 0:48:88 | 621 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | RABANY Gabriel | 1949 | 0:49:10 | 689 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | 0:49:08 | 881 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | BOURSET Claude | 1937 | 0:53:42 | 849 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | COUTAULT Robert | 1926 | 1:42:63 | 97 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |