Challenge Avenirs
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020 à GRANVILLE
Raphaël ANDREY (9 ans - Avenir)
29ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.54 | ||||
33ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 3:19.78 | 1 pts |
Auguste ANQUETIL (9 ans - Avenir)
10ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.65 | ||||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:06.05 | 1 pts |
|||
11ème | - Séries | 1:10.84 | 3 pts |
Margot AUROY (8 ans - Avenir)
48ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:48.34 | ||||
20ème | - Séries | 2:21.04 | 1 pts |
Mélina BACHELOT (10 ans - Avenir)
45ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:44.45 | ||||
19ème | - Séries | 1:57.48 | 1 pts |
|||
23ème | - Séries | 1:59.23 | 1 pts |
Shaeen BOISSET-LEPINE (10 ans - Avenir)
43ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:41.25 |
Louane BOUGON (10 ans - Avenir)
51ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:50.10 |
Adèle BOULLE (9 ans - Avenir)
- | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | Forf. | ||||
26ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:33.23 | ||||
23ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 3:15.12 | 1 pts |
|||
13ème | - Séries | 1:35.47 | 1 pts |
Albert BRINZA (9 ans - Avenir)
41ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:44.20 | ||||
38ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 4:12.45 | 1 pts |
|||
17ème | - Séries | 1:59.78 | 1 pts |
Pierre-Louis CHAUMONT (7 ans - )
13ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:56.09 | ||||
48ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:58.78 | ||||
13ème | - Séries | 1:49.42 | 1 pts |
Marceau COLOMBIER (11 ans - Jeunes)
4ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.90 | ||||
7ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:09.45 | 1 pts |
|||
7ème | - Séries | 1:02.53 | 68 pts |
Ynès CONFLANT (10 ans - Avenir)
2ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:25.75 |
Samuel DUBOIS (8 ans - Avenir)
32ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.81 | ||||
24ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:54.43 | 1 pts |
|||
15ème | - Séries | 1:32.66 | 1 pts |
Ines FRANCOIS (10 ans - Avenir)
10ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:41.25 | ||||
37ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:37.78 | ||||
16ème | - Séries | 1:45.02 | 1 pts |
Lila FRANCOIS (8 ans - Avenir)
44ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:42.01 |
Olivia HULIN (10 ans - Avenir)
47ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:47.15 | ||||
14ème | - Séries | 1:36.87 | 1 pts |
Benjamin JOUILLETON (9 ans - Avenir)
49ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:02.12 |
Léopold JULIEN (11 ans - Jeunes)
3ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:25.08 | ||||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:55.48 | 8 pts |
|||
2ème | - Séries | 0:55.49 | 190 pts |
Tom JUMELIN (9 ans - Avenir)
34ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:36.52 |
Alice LEBAHY (9 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:25.78 | ||||
- | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | Disq. |
Juliette LEDOS (8 ans - Avenir)
53ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:54.13 |
Marius LEGRAND ADRIEN (10 ans - Avenir)
7ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:35.08 | ||||
34ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 3:28.78 | 1 pts |
|||
13ème | - Séries | 1:28.28 | 1 pts |
Zélie LEMARCHANDEL (9 ans - Avenir)
42ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:41.24 | ||||
17ème | - Séries | 1:52.32 | 1 pts |
|||
20ème | - Séries | 1:33.16 | 1 pts |
Line MENARD (10 ans - Avenir)
6ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:27.86 | ||||
19ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:38.78 | 1 pts |
|||
17ème | - Séries | 1:18.00 | 1 pts |
Clémence MOUAZÉ (9 ans - Avenir)
35ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:36.48 | ||||
- | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | Disq. | ||||
15ème | - Séries | 1:39.00 | 1 pts |
Lilou MOUAZE (9 ans - Avenir)
7ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:38.00 | ||||
- | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | Disq. | ||||
9ème | - Séries | 1:25.48 | 1 pts |
Lilo MURIEL (9 ans - Avenir)
8ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:36.22 | ||||
20ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:30.65 | 1 pts |
|||
12ème | - Séries | 1:13.84 | 1 pts |
Gaspard NORMAND (11 ans - Jeunes)
1ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:27.09 | ||||
9ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.54 |
Yaël NOURY (10 ans - Avenir)
39ème | 25 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:42.05 | ||||
35ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 3:50.78 | 1 pts |
Simon PALLIER (10 ans - Avenir)
3ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.65 | ||||
18ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:30.00 | 1 pts |
|||
1ème | - Séries | 0:52.14 | 270 pts |
Chloé PLARD (9 ans - Avenir)
- | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | Forf. | ||||
54ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:55.35 | ||||
28ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 4:24.24 | 1 pts |
|||
8ème | - Séries | 1:25.14 | 1 pts |
Katherine RILEY (7 ans - )
49ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:49.25 |
Marin THIEULENT (11 ans - Jeunes)
25ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:54.76 | 1 pts |
Lylouan TIREL (9 ans - Avenir)
12ème | 25 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:40.25 | ||||
36ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 3:57.71 | 1 pts |
|||
16ème | - Séries | 1:39.21 | 1 pts |
Emy TUMOINE (9 ans - Avenir)
11ème | 25 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:50.15 | ||||
52ème | 25 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:53.21 | ||||
18ème | - Séries | 1:55.02 | 1 pts |