13e Meeting des Jeunes - MANCHE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-LÔ

Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOUDEY Gauthier 1997 843 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
2 JEANNE Dorian 1998 796 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 796 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 LAKKIS Rayane 1997 759 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 KAYSER Julien 1998 728 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 700 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
7 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 687 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
8 LAIGNEL Edouard 1997 682 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
9 LASSERRE Kévin 1998 658 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
10 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 657 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LEPELLETIER Paul 1997 648 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 HUGUET Yves 1998 629 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
13 LHOMME Gabin 1997 629 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
14 FEREY Paul 1998 616 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
15 LEBRET Lucas 1998 606 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
16 KOSAK Timothy 1997 604 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
17 MAZZOLA Leo 1997 567 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 565 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
19 FONTAINE Logan 1999 555 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
20 MANCEL Tristan 1997 547 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 DECROIX Nathan 1997 542 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 542 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
23 BLANCHET Louis 1999 514 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
24 MORISSE Alex 1999 511 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
25 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 505 SEINE-MARITIME FRA
26 TENOURI Marwan 1997 467 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
27 DUDOUIT Emmanuel 1998 461 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
28 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 437 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
29 ENAUT Donovan 1998 431 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
30 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 426 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
31 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 423 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 SAVARY Flavien 1999 420 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
33 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 410 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
34 BODUCH Thomas 1999 380 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
35 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 349 CN COUTANCES FRA
36 GERMOND Matthieu 1997 343 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
37 MANOURY Jules 1998 338 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 GROSSE Edouard 1999 317 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
39 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 311 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 309 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
41 LAKKIS Nael 1999 295 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 268 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 GRIVEL Andgy 1997 254 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
44 ONFROY Flavien 1999 231 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
45 HARENG Brice 1999 225 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 221 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
47 BRISSET Florian 1997 221 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
48 BOURY Florent 2000 197 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
49 LURTON Eric 1998 190 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
50 LECLERC Jordan 2000 186 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
51 VERNY-GORELKINE Michel 1999 178 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
52 LESNOFF Félix 1999 173 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
53 CATHERINE Hugo 1998 158 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
54 TEBOUL Ronan 2000 157 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
55 CARTENI Bastien 1999 156 CN COUTANCES FRA
56 FLEURY Noah 2000 152 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
57 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 149 CN COUTANCES FRA
58 DE GAETANO Adrien 2001 103 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
59 LABBE Morgan 1999 84 CN AVRANCHES FRA
60 PELLÉ Adrien 2000 82 CN AVRANCHES FRA
61 MACE Dorian 2001 80 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
62 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 75 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
63 ARMSTRONG Lois 2000 75 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
64 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 52 CN AVRANCHES FRA
65 LESOUEF Simon 2000 44 CN AVRANCHES FRA
66 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 39 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
67 DAGUIER Theo 2001 21 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
68 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 2 CN AVRANCHES FRA
69 COURCOUX Maxence 2001 1 CN AVRANCHES FRA
70 MARIE Louis 2001 1 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
71 DERRIEN Nicolas 2001 1 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 MIGNOT Aurelien 2001 1 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CN AVRANCHES