Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 1147 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 1142 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 VIAUT Joris 1994 1138 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 1104 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
5 PELAGIE Valy 1994 1091 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat ch_fra_min
6 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 1047 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
7 THEVENY Damon 1994 1039 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
8 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 1013 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 1049 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1031 CN POISSY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 DUPUIS Jocelin 1994 1031 CN AVRANCHES FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 1027 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat ch_fra_min
5 D'AMBROSIO Enzo 1994 1027 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
6 PATAULT Romaric 1995 1025 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat ch_fra_min
7 MARY Nicolas 1994 1009 US GRIGNY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
8 KIEFFER Erwan 1994 964 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Int

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROUX Morgan 1994 1039 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 KISTLER Marc 1994 1036 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 1034 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin 1994 1023 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
5 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 1019 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
6 DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier 1995 1012 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
7 LEQUEUX Michael 1994 977 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Int

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 1110 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
2 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 1104 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
3 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 1063 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
4 VIAUT Joris 1994 1062 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
5 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 1044 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
6 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 1040 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
7 THEVENY Damon 1994 1034 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
8 PELAGIE Valy 1994 1032 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat ch_fra_min
9 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 1029 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
10 KIEFFER Erwan 1994 1027 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat ch_fra_min
11 PATAULT Romaric 1995 1026 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat ch_fra_min
12 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 1023 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat ch_fra_min
13 D'AMBROSIO Enzo 1994 1022 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
14 MARY Nicolas 1994 1017 US GRIGNY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
15 DUPUIS Jocelin 1994 1014 CN AVRANCHES FRA Nat ch_fra_min
16 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 1013 CN POISSY FRA Nat ch_fra_min
17 BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin 1994 1005 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
18 KISTLER Marc 1994 1002 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_min
19 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 1001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
20 LEROUX Morgan 1994 1001 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat ch_fra_min
21 LEQUEUX Michael 1994 994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_min
22 CHIPOUKA Sthevin 1994 993 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
23 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 986 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat ch_fra_min
24 DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier 1995 982 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA Nat ch_fra_min
25 REDON Alexandre 1995 982 CNS VALLAURIS FRA Nat ch_fra_min
26 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 982 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat ch_fra_min
27 MOURAIT Titouan 1995 971 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA Int ch_fra_min
28 LECLERC Maxime 1995 970 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
29 FABRE Timothée 1995 969 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA Int ch_fra_min
30 JANY Benjamin 1995 967 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Int ch_fra_min
31 SASSI Simon 1994 967 AC HYÈRES FRA Int
32 RAVIN Jordan 1994 953 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Int
33 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 942 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
34 CHATRON Cyril 1995 934 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Int ch_fra_min
35 LEDAN Axel 1995 931 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Int ch_fra_min
36 AUTARD Aurélien 1995 930 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
37 MELLINAS Alexis 1995 914 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int ch_fra_min
38 MOTTET Thomas 1995 877 EMS BRON FRA Reg
39 PERRET Antoine 1995 856 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA Reg
CN AVRANCHES