2e Journée des Championnats Dép. - MANCHE

Compétition Départementale

CHERBOURG

Le Dimanche 26 Avril 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAU Christophe 1990 1099 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 COYETTE THEZARD Thibault 1995 1074 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 MILLE Julien 1991 1069 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 1058 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 DUPUIS Jocelin 1994 1042 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 DOUCET Clément 1993 1041 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 HUC Florian 1994 1023 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 KERNIN Erwan 1994 994 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 LEVOYER Marius 1992 987 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 PUJOL Kevin 1993 960 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 DELAVENNE Florent 1994 911 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 CANIOU Romain 1994 889 CN AVRANCHES FRA
13 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 782 CN COUTANCES FRA
14 ANSTETT Guillaume 1996 747 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 LEPELLETIER Paul 1997 740 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 FAUQUENOY Marin 1996 685 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 FRAUILICH Robin 1996 505 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 MAZZOLA Leo 1997 505 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MILLE Julien 1991 1059 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 CHAU Christophe 1990 1030 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 DOUCET Clément 1993 1009 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 COYETTE THEZARD Thibault 1995 995 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 DUPUIS Jocelin 1994 995 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 LOIROT Jimmy 1989 988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 HUC Florian 1994 986 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 PUJOL Kevin 1993 981 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
9 KERNIN Erwan 1994 923 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 LEVOYER Marius 1992 922 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 JULIEN PANNIER Charles 1991 910 CN COUTANCES FRA
12 CANIOU Romain 1994 904 CN AVRANCHES FRA
13 LE BARBEY Donatien 1992 900 CN COUTANCES FRA
14 DELAVENNE Florent 1994 891 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 SELWIET Bernard 1969 886 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
16 FAUCHARD Quentin 1990 866 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
17 GIOT Sébastien 1995 863 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
18 MANCEL Quentin 1994 843 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
19 CAHU Alexandre 1993 818 CN AVRANCHES FRA
20 MARIE Aurélien 1991 809 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 HEBERT Hugo 1992 798 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
22 FAUCHARD Jason 1993 759 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
23 GILLETTE Martin 1995 732 CN COUTANCES FRA
24 LEPELLETIER Paul 1997 726 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 BEAUSIRE Baptiste 1993 710 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
26 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 705 CN COUTANCES FRA
27 ANSTETT Guillaume 1996 686 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 FAUQUENOY Marin 1996 682 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 HERBET Simon 1995 678 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
30 BRUNEAU Luc 1994 633 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
31 BRITEL Matthieu 1995 592 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
32 MAZZOLA Leo 1997 535 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 GIROULT Erwan 1995 529 CN AVRANCHES FRA
34 FRAUILICH Robin 1996 487 CN COUTANCES FRA
35 KALUZINSKI Thibaut 1996 479 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
36 LENORMAND Benoit 1997 462 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES