CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE ETE

Compétition Régionale

ELBEUF

Du Vendredi 28 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 30 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1097 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 1067 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 KARPIK Dawid 2003 1057 EVREUX AC FRA
4 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1046 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 1038 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
6 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1036 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 AUBRY Vicente 2001 1026 EN CAEN FRA
8 BEGUE Bastien 2003 1010 EN CAEN FRA
9 VERGER Franck 2003 995 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
10 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 976 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
11 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 974 EVREUX AC FRA
12 MIQUELARD Enzo 2003 940 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
13 PASEK Engueran 2005 939 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 EKEDY Noan 2005 901 EN CAEN FRA
15 REHAULT Julien 2005 891 CN AVRANCHES FRA
16 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 890 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 MORAR Arthur 2005 879 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
18 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 857 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1109 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 KARPIK Dawid 2003 1068 EVREUX AC FRA
3 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1060 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 1060 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 1054 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
6 AUBRY Vicente 2001 1052 EN CAEN FRA
7 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1049 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 JETISHI Diell 2001 1032 EN CAEN FRA
9 ROMO Thomas 1997 1019 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
10 BEGUE Bastien 2003 1013 EN CAEN FRA
11 JARDIN Hugo 2002 1010
12 DEBRIS Julien 2000 1003 CN LE HAVRE FRA
13 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1003 EN CAEN FRA
14 LEROY Mathis 2002 995 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 LASTEL Thomas 2002 982 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 DUMONDEL Geoffrey 2000 971 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
17 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 969 EVREUX AC FRA
18 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 967 CN YVETOT FRA
19 VERGER Franck 2003 962 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
20 MIQUELARD Enzo 2003 961 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
21 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 961 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
22 SALMON Théo 2002 955 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
23 BORSU Théo 2003 952 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien 2004 951 EN LOUVIERS FRA
25 ECHARD Nolann 2003 949 CN LE HAVRE FRA
26 ARDOUIN Valentin 2002 947 CN LE HAVRE FRA
27 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 947 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 942 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
29 CHENE Gael 1999 942 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
30 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 940 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 CANAVY Valentin 2002 939 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 939 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
33 BALAINE Clément 2002 938 EN LOUVIERS FRA
34 SIEMION Nathan 2000 937 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
35 COLIN Iliam 2004 935 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
36 LEBATTEUR Thomas 2004 935 US ETREPAGNY FRA
37 COUVREUR Gabriel 2002 928 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
38 VIGER Paul 2004 928 EN LOUVIERS FRA
39 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 923 EVREUX AC FRA
40 LAGUILLIEZ Louis 2004 921 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
41 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 915 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 DUHAMEL Jules 2003 914 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
43 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 906 CN LE HAVRE FRA
44 BOURGEOIS Thomas 2003 905 CNM DIEPPE FRA
45 TACLET Hugo 2000 900 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
46 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 900 CN COUTANCES FRA
47 REHAULT Julien 2005 898 CN AVRANCHES FRA
48 HARDOIN Mael 2004 898
49 JONIAUX Mattéo 2002 898 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
50 PASEK Engueran 2005 896 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
51 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 896 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
52 BRINDJONC Lukian 2004 894 EN CAEN FRA
53 EKEDY Noan 2005 892 EN CAEN FRA
54 MORAR Arthur 2005 890 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
55 LE GARREC Victor 2003 889 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
56 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 880 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
57 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 880 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
58 SINET Hywen 2004 880 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
59 GEORGET Alan 2004 875 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
60 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 874 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 869 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
62 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 867 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
63 BOUGANZA Yassine 2003 867 EN LOUVIERS FRA
64 POIGNANT Théo 1999 867 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
65 DESLANDES Maxime 2005 867 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
66 PERDRIEL Antoine 2003 862 CN LE HAVRE FRA
67 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 857 CN COUTANCES FRA
68 ANOUNY Mathis 2003 857 CN LE HAVRE FRA
69 MONTASTIER Adrien 2003 857 EN LOUVIERS FRA
70 LELIEPVRE Maxence 2003 853 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
71 GARBAA Hamza 2005 852 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
72 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 850 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
73 CARRE Ivan 2003 838 CN AVRANCHES FRA
74 KPADE Alexis 2005 834 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
75 HORTOPAN Matei-Florian 2006 833 CN LE MANS FRA
76 GIRARD Enzo 2003 828 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
77 MOTIN Gabriel 2006 820 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
78 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 819 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
79 DURAND César 2005 818 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
80 MAYEU Joris 2005 815 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
81 VENTURA André 2006 806 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
82 JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel 2005 802 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
83 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 793 CN LE HAVRE FRA
84 DANIEL Nino 2005 793 EN CAEN FRA
85 THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas 2005 788 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
86 LEMAÎTRE Raphaël 2006 777 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
87 CROCI Titouan 2004 764 CN COUTANCES FRA
88 TCHICAYA Marvyn 2005 763 EN LOUVIERS FRA
89 BANC Ludovic 2006 762 EN CAEN FRA
90 SZKLAREK Nils 2006 761 CN LE HAVRE FRA
91 GAMELIN Tiago 2006 754 CNM DIEPPE FRA
92 TURMEL Bastien 2004 746 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
93 MORISSE Sam 2006 746 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
94 RABASSE Malo 2005 744 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
95 FESNIERES Baptiste 2006 742 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
96 CARONA Sandro 2007 741 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
97 LANCIEN Fabian 2007 741 ALENÇON NC FRA
98 DUFOUR Simon 2006 736 CNM DIEPPE FRA
99 VARLET Luka 2006 728 EN CAEN FRA
100 BEAUVAIS Jules 2005 718 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
101 RENE Léo 2005 715 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
102 PLANTAIN Jules 2007 714 EVREUX AC FRA
103 CHARBONNEAU Nel 2006 706 EVREUX AC FRA
104 CHABAB Nizar 2005 706 CN LE HAVRE FRA
105 SAVARY Romain 2006 704 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
106 AUDOYNAUD Mathys 2006 703 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
107 YOLCHYAN Arsen 2006 702 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
108 GODEFROY Marius 2006 699 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
109 KINTZ Matthieu 2007 696 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
110 LEBRETON Rémi 2006 678 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
111 DEPITRE Baptiste 2005 671 EN LOUVIERS FRA
112 FOULON Loris 2006 670 EN CAEN FRA
113 ANGÉ Pierre 2006 666 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
114 ABDALLAH Nyjad 2002 656 EN LOUVIERS FRA
115 BLAIZOT Ethan 2005 646 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
116 JEANNERET Guillaume 2007 642 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
117 ESTHER-ADOLPHE Gaël 2007 632 EN LOUVIERS FRA
118 LESAGE Nathan 2006 630 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
119 DENIS Tom 2007 630 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
120 HAMARD Johan 2007 611 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
121 MESLIER Tristan 2007 609 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
122 CURSCHELLAS Noé 2007 586 CNM DIEPPE FRA
123 MASSE Louis 2007 583 EN CAEN FRA
124 DENOS Nathan 2007 580 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
125 PARENT Louis 2007 578 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
126 KERYER Ewen 2007 577 US ETREPAGNY FRA
127 BRIER Louka 2006 574 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
128 ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand 2007 574 CN LE HAVRE FRA
129 BOQUAIN Mael 2007 571 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
130 LECONNETABLE Matéo 2007 570 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
131 FIGARO Warrick 2007 557 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
132 SAVARY Charly 2007 555 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
133 MOTTE Hugo 2007 548 EVREUX AC FRA
134 BILLIOTI Noah 2006 547 EN CAEN FRA
135 CHUQUET Paul 2007 537 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
136 ERNOUX Tom 2007 528 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
137 BERNARD Luka 2007 528 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
138 KOPEC--ALEXANDRE Antonin 2006 519 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
139 MICHEL Dorian 2007 480 CN LE HAVRE FRA
140 REMOUSIN Ethan 2006 436 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES