Championnats d'Hiver de l'Ouest Open

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1222 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1217 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 AITKACI Carl 2001 1177 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1169 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1122 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1100 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1099 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
8 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1097 CNM DIEPPE FRA
9 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1071 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
10 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1061 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
11 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1058 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1055 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 VERGER Maxime 2003 980 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
14 MOUTON Corentin 2003 967 CN LE MANS FRA
15 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 962 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 954 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHEL Victor 1995 1099 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1082 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 GARGULAK Alois 2002 1075 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 1060 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1041 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1029 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 1011 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
8 LEMEE Pierre 2001 988 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
9 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 982 EN CAEN FRA
10 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 972 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 ILLES Robin 2003 948 CN AVRANCHES FRA
12 GILBERT Elouan 2004 945 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
13 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 943 EN TOURS FRA
14 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 931 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 JOURDREN Axel 2004 910 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
16 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 872 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1169 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1156 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 AITKACI Carl 2001 1152 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1117 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1098 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1080 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
7 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1078 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1071 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
9 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1070 CNM DIEPPE FRA
10 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1066 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
11 MICHEL Victor 1995 1066 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1062 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
13 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 1054 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 GARGULAK Alois 2002 1049 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1048 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1045 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1042 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1035 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 LEMEE Pierre 2001 1015 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 VERGER Maxime 2003 996 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 994 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
22 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 KLEMENT Lucas 1999 990 CN LE MANS FRA
24 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 966 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
25 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 965 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo 2002 958 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
27 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 953 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
28 MOUTON Corentin 2003 953 CN LE MANS FRA
29 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 950 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
30 GOUREAU Terry 2000 946 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
31 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 943 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 943 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
33 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 941 EN TOURS FRA
34 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 934 NANTES NATATION FRA
35 BOURDELOIS Yann 1991 934 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
36 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 928 EN CAEN FRA
37 PERDIGON Malo 2000 928 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
38 GILBERT Elouan 2004 923 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
39 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 912 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 ILLES Robin 2003 909 CN AVRANCHES FRA
41 JOURDREN Axel 2004 881 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
42 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 880 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
43 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 880 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 VOLLET Julien 2003 877 CNM DIEPPE FRA
45 SEDILLEAU Leo 2005 873 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
46 MOREAU Dorian 2004 867 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
47 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 865 EN CAEN FRA
48 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 864 EN CAEN FRA
49 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 857 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
50 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 855 US VENDÔME FRA
51 POIS Ethan 2004 855 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
52 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 854 LORIENT NATATION FRA
53 LHOTELAIN Guillaume 2004 843 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
54 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 841 EN CAEN FRA
55 CORNET Léo-Paul 2004 836 EN TOURS FRA
56 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 835 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
57 SEGURA Mateo 2004 826 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
58 THEAULT Thomas 2003 825 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
59 BOUR Baptiste 2004 822 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
60 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 810 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
61 CARNIATO Enzo 2004 782 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
CN AVRANCHES