Championnats d'Hiver de l'Ouest Open

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERGER Maxime 2003 1027 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 969 EN TOURS FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 1219 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1216 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1214 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 AITKACI Carl 2001 1207 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BERRY Théo 1997 1179 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1177 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1168 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1164 CN BREST FRA
9 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1133 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
10 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1124 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
11 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1097 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1095 CNM DIEPPE FRA
13 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 1064 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
14 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1042 EN CAEN FRA
15 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1028 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 THEAULT Thomas 2003 996 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1196 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1172 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1149 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 MARIE Valerian 2001 1132 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 1120 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1112 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1067 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
9 PILLER Mathis 2003 1047 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 MOUTON Corentin 2003 1016 CN LE MANS FRA
11 VERGER Maxime 2003 1003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 998 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
13 BORSU Théo 2003 995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 FOE Noah 2003 991 CN LE MANS FRA
15 GILBERT Elouan 2004 990 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
16 VOLLET Julien 2003 982 CNM DIEPPE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 1235 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 AITKACI Carl 2001 1206 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1189 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1188 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1184 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 BERRY Théo 1997 1184 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1166 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1159 CN BREST FRA
9 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1154 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1151 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 MARIE Valerian 2001 1145 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1142 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 1116 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1109 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
15 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1099 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 1091 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1090 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
18 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1090 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
19 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1088 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
20 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1082 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 1079 LANNION NATATION FRA
22 MICHEL Victor 1995 1074 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 1068 CNM DIEPPE FRA
24 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1064 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
25 LE FLECHER Steven 1996 1061 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
26 LEMEE Pierre 2001 1057 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 JETISHI Diell 2001 1055 EN CAEN FRA
28 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 1054 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
29 BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo 2002 1046 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
30 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1046 EN CAEN FRA
31 GARGULAK Alois 2002 1042 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
32 LEROUX Leandre 2002 1041 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1032 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 PERDIGON Malo 2000 1030 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
35 BOURDELOIS Yann 1991 1029 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
36 MANDIGOUT Hugo 1999 1024 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
37 THEAULT Thomas 2003 1023 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
38 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 1019 EN CAEN FRA
39 FOE Noah 2003 1012 CN LE MANS FRA
40 GILBERT Elouan 2004 1012 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
41 PILLER Mathis 2003 1011 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
42 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 1010 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
43 PARAIS Emeric 1996 1010 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
44 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 1004 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
45 VOLLET Julien 2003 1002 CNM DIEPPE FRA
46 MOUTON Corentin 2003 997 CN LE MANS FRA
47 BORSU Théo 2003 996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
48 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 988 EN TOURS FRA
49 VERGER Maxime 2003 988 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
50 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 987 EN CAEN FRA
51 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 983 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
52 ILLES Robin 2003 978 CN AVRANCHES FRA
53 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 973 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 967 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
55 JOURDREN Axel 2004 962 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
56 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 955 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
57 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 935 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
58 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 921 US VENDÔME FRA
59 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 919 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
60 CRUSSON Ewan 2003 915 LORIENT NATATION FRA
61 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 914 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
62 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 907 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
63 THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis 2003 906 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
64 LHOTELAIN Guillaume 2004 903 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
65 BOUR Baptiste 2004 895 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
66 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 894 EN CAEN FRA
67 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 883 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
68 POIS Ethan 2004 872 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
69 JEANNE Yanis 2004 853 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
70 LABEQUE Pierrick 2005 837 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
CN AVRANCHES