Championnats d'Hiver de l'Ouest Open

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 1198 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1188 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 BERRY Théo 1997 1182 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 AITKACI Carl 2001 1173 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1168 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1164 CN BREST FRA
7 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1159 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1146 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1114 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
10 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1084 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
11 THEAULT Thomas 2003 1063 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
12 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1051 EN CAEN FRA
13 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1048 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 FOE Noah 2003 1044 CN LE MANS FRA
15 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 1041 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 996 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1185 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1157 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1146 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
4 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1131 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1122 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 1114 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 BARRY Ervin 2000 1105 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 1098 LANNION NATATION FRA
9 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 1030 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
10 JOURDREN Axel 2004 1018 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
11 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 1011 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 1006 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
13 VOLLET Julien 2003 1005 CNM DIEPPE FRA
14 VERGER Maxime 2003 1003 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 ILLES Robin 2003 1000 CN AVRANCHES FRA
16 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 976 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AITKACI Carl 2001 1179 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1170 CN BREST FRA
3 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 1168 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 1162 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1160 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 GORJAO MOREIRA Martin 1999 1158 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 CHARRADE Théo 1998 1157 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 BERRY Théo 1997 1156 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1151 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 1140 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1124 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 BARRY Ervin 2000 1104 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
13 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1103 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
14 ISLAM Ariful Md 1999 1102 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 LE GOFF Yann 2003 1098 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
16 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 1093 LANNION NATATION FRA
17 LUQUET Maxime 2004 1083 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
18 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1081 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 JETISHI Diell 2001 1079 EN CAEN FRA
20 LE FLECHER Steven 1996 1073 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
21 PARAIS Emeric 1996 1073 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
22 MANDIGOUT Hugo 1999 1067 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
23 BOURDELOIS Yann 1991 1066 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
24 THEAULT Thomas 2003 1063 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
25 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1053 EN CAEN FRA
26 LEMEE Pierre 2001 1048 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 FOE Noah 2003 1041 CN LE MANS FRA
28 PICHOT Julien 2001 1040 AURAY NATATION FRA
29 LE LEM Gautier 2004 1036 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 MESSAGER Lucas 1993 1033 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
31 MORVAN Gabriel 1997 1033 LORIENT NATATION FRA
32 AUFFRET Valentin 2001 1032 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
33 QUERE Eliott 2001 1031 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
34 BEN MILED Moahmed-Bechir 2003 1030 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
35 KLEMENT Lucas 1999 1028 CN LE MANS FRA
36 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 1027 EN CAEN FRA
37 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 1026 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
38 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1024 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
39 GUAY Corentin 2001 1012 EN TOURS FRA
40 LEBON Alexandre 2002 1011 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
41 LEFEVRE Pierre 2003 1010 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
42 VOLLET Julien 2003 1009 CNM DIEPPE FRA
43 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 1003 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
44 ILLES Robin 2003 1002 CN AVRANCHES FRA
45 PERDIGON Malo 2000 1000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
46 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 ROUX Louis 2001 991 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
48 DUBOIS Matthias 2004 988 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
49 URVOIX Nicolas 2003 982 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
50 LEGRETARD Ugo 2000 981 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
51 JOURDREN Axel 2004 977 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
52 COIGNARD Alexis 1999 976 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
53 VERGER Maxime 2003 970 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
54 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
55 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 962 ANGERS NATATION FRA
56 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 961 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
57 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 959 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
58 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 958 EN CAEN FRA
59 GILBERT Elouan 2004 958 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
60 CHRISTIN Louis 2004 940 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
61 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 938 EN TOURS FRA
62 SULIKOWSKI Tom 2003 932 MARCQ NATATION FRA
63 LHOTELAIN Guillaume 2004 927 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
64 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 926 US VENDÔME FRA
65 POIS Ethan 2004 918 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
66 RENIER Alexandre 2003 914 LORIENT NATATION FRA
67 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 902 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
68 GILLET Sosthene 2004 891 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES