TROPHEE NORMANDIE LUCIEN ZINS

Compétition Régionale

NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON

Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEBATTEUR Thomas 2004 867 US ETREPAGNY FRA
2 VIGER Paul 2004 834 EN LOUVIERS FRA
3 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 816 EN CAEN FRA
4 KPADE Alexis 2005 815 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
5 FREMONT Edgar 2004 783 CN FLERS FRA
6 TURMEL Bastien 2004 775 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
7 BACHER Enzo 2004 770 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 766 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 763 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
10 CANOVA Charles 2004 760 US ETREPAGNY FRA
11 PLAISANT Achille 2005 754 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
12 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 752 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 TOMBETTE Ilyan 2005 743 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien 2004 743 EN LOUVIERS FRA
15 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 739 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 BERNARD Maxim 2004 720 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
17 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 720 HAGUE NATATION FRA
18 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 702 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 ORTEGA Nils 2004 698 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
20 HARDOIN Mael 2004 692
21 THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas 2005 688 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 AGNES Samuel 2004 688 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
23 DION Aloïs 2004 681 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
24 MERIOT Julien 2004 681 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
25 SINET Hywen 2004 677 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
26 COTTENCEAU Matthieu 2005 666 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 HAMON Hugo 2004 663 CN FLERS FRA
28 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 662 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
29 BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne 2004 651 EVREUX AC FRA
30 MOREL Axel 2004 644 CN FLERS FRA
31 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 639 CN COUTANCES FRA
32 VALABLE Maxence 2005 628 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
33 BANC Ludovic 2006 620 EN CAEN FRA
34 DELANDEMARE Constant 2004 615 US ETREPAGNY FRA
35 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 611 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 GEORGET Alan 2004 606 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
37 PINCHON Florentin 2004 606 EN LOUVIERS FRA
38 LEBEDEL Ange 2005 602 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
39 GREMONT Samuel 2005 600 CNM DIEPPE FRA
40 MESAISE Evann 2006 593 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
41 CREUSAT Erwan 2005 589 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
42 VENTURA André 2006 579 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
43 THOMAS Paul 2004 578 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
44 DEMORA Guillaume 2004 577
45 SZKLAREK Nils 2006 574 CN LE HAVRE FRA
46 BOQUAIN Mathis 2005 573 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
47 REHAULT Julien 2005 561 CN AVRANCHES FRA
48 LE RISBÉ Noé 2005 539 CN LE HAVRE FRA
49 THIOLENT Paul 2005 537 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
50 DUBOST Baptiste 2006 534 HAGUE NATATION FRA
51 LEDOLLEY Gauthier 2005 532 CN COUTANCES FRA
52 TCHICAYA Marvyn 2005 531 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
53 BLAIZOT Ethan 2005 530 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
54 DURAND César 2005 530 C.N DEAUVILLE FRA
55 CHAIGNON Alvine 2004 525 CN AVRANCHES FRA
56 LEBRETON Mathieu 2005 524 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
57 BRIAND Arnaud 2004 520 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
58 GENOT Oscar 2005 520 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 DELABY MARTINEK Paul 2005 505 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
60 MOTIN Gabriel 2006 504 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 DUVAL Thomas 2005 501 CN OISSEL FRA
62 DESLANDES Raphaël 2005 500 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
63 MORISSE Sam 2006 497 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA
64 SAVARY Romain 2006 495 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
65 FALCK Sacha 2005 494 CNM DIEPPE FRA
66 ROLLAND Ethan 2005 473 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
67 BENILLAN Yael 2005 464 CN LE HAVRE FRA
68 BACHRI-DASQUET Illian 2006 463 EN CAEN FRA
69 DESLANDES Maxime 2005 454 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
70 VARLET Luka 2006 453 EN CAEN FRA
71 DUCLOUX Loup 2006 442 CN COUTANCES FRA
72 SORET Thibaut 2005 440 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
73 FESNIERES Baptiste 2006 439 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
74 EDELINE Grégoire 2005 433 CN LE HAVRE FRA
75 BILLIOTI Noah 2006 428 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
76 LECONTE Tancrede 2005 426 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
77 FERREIRA Tom 2005 422 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
78 MURA Theodore 2005 413 EN LOUVIERS FRA
79 RIOU DU COSQUER Basile 2006 409 EN CAEN FRA
80 BELKAÏD Paul 2005 402 ES FALAISE FRA
81 GUIFFAULT Manech 2005 397 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
82 YOLCHYAN Arsen 2006 393 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
83 TANGUY Robin 2004 387 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
84 LEBRETON Thomas 2004 359 EN LOUVIERS FRA
85 CAPRON Noa 2006 330 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
86 TALDIEV Adam 2006 318 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
87 BOISSY Elouan 2004 302 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
88 LEBOURG Lucien 2006 283 CN OISSEL FRA
89 HEURTAUX Mathys 2004 218
CN AVRANCHES