Meeting Régional Open de l'Estuaire - PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Compétition Régionale

NANTES

Du Samedi 24 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 1217 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_n2
2 MILLE Julien 1991 1074 CN AVRANCHES FRA Reg
3 DIOP Alban 1993 1069 NANTES NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
4 LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre 1988 1060 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA Reg
5 HERVE Kévin 1990 1056 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA Reg
6 BATHILY Idriss 1991 1018 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Reg
7 QUESNE Thomas 1986 994 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA Dep
8 SCHIRM Emilien 1990 961 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA Dep
9 RANVIER Hugo 1994 951 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA Int
10 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Dep
11 BOQUET Aurélien 1993 915 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA Dep
12 LOPEZ Pierre 1992 915 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA Dep
13 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 914 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Reg
14 BETHUYS Valentin 1994 909 CHALLANS NATATION FRA Reg
15 MICHEL Benjamin 1992 898 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA Dep
16 MEZERETTE Charles 1990 897 CN LE MANS FRA Dep
17 ROUANET Matthieu 1991 890 CHALLANS NATATION FRA Dep
18 RAVARD Justin 1992 863 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA Dep
19 CHAMPIN Antoine 1993 857 ANGERS NATATION FRA Dep
20 MARCHAND Yoann 1995 849 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Reg
21 ANCE Luc 1994 819 ASPTT NANTES FRA Dep
22 SAUREL Arthur 1995 812 AS CARQUEFOU FRA Dep

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 1098 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Reg
2 HERVE Kévin 1990 1072 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA Reg
3 MILLE Julien 1991 1030 CN AVRANCHES FRA Reg
4 CADIOT Andy 1991 1004 AS CARQUEFOU FRA Dep
5 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1001 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Dep
6 BATHILY Idriss 1991 995 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Dep
7 SCHIRM Emilien 1990 984 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA Dep
8 DIOP Alban 1993 968 NANTES NATATION FRA Reg
9 QUESNE Thomas 1986 944 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA Dep
10 RANVIER Hugo 1994 922 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA Reg
11 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 918 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Reg
12 BETHUYS Valentin 1994 910 CHALLANS NATATION FRA Reg
13 MEZERETTE Charles 1990 908 CN LE MANS FRA Dep
14 MICHEL Benjamin 1992 905 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA Dep
15 BOQUET Aurélien 1993 900 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA Dep
16 LOPEZ Pierre 1992 896 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA Dep
17 LEBASTARD Romain 1986 892 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
18 ROUANET Matthieu 1991 887 CHALLANS NATATION FRA Dep
19 RAVARD Justin 1992 887 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA Dep
20 CHAMPIN Antoine 1993 880 ANGERS NATATION FRA Dep
21 MARCHAND Yoann 1995 876 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Reg
22 PRAIZELIN Olivier 1990 874 ES SEGRÉ FRA
23 BRAJEUL Guillaume 1991 873 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
24 TANNEAU Hugues 1993 868 NANTES NATATION FRA Dep
25 SAUREL Arthur 1995 843 AS CARQUEFOU FRA Reg
26 LOUE MILLESCAMPS Aloys 1993 838 CHALLANS NATATION FRA Dep
27 VANDERMEULEN Quentin 1993 837 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA Dep
28 ANCE Luc 1994 817 ASPTT NANTES FRA Dep
29 BRAUD Yoann 1994 808 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Dep
30 HERBER Romain 1995 777 CN CHINON FRA Dep
31 GUEROULT Pierre 1993 776 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre 1988 774 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
33 RAMBAUD Geoffroy 1993 768 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
34 MORIN Alexis 1993 765 JS COULAINES FRA
35 GALLAND Thomas 1995 753 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA Dep
36 CANIOU Romain 1994 746 CN AVRANCHES FRA Dep
37 CAHU Alexandre 1993 746 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 ROCKER Jérémy 1994 744 AS CARQUEFOU FRA Dep
39 ABDELMOULA Jawad 1994 739 ANGERS NATATION FRA Dep
40 LE ROCH Paul 1995 735 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA Dep
41 COUSIN Arnaud 1995 728 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA Dep
42 ISNARDON Paul 1995 722 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA Dep
43 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 719 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA Dep
44 PINAUDIER Bastien 1995 656 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES