21e Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Jeudi 28 Decembre 2017 au Vendredi 29 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANCEL Quentin 1994 0:58:96 1173 EN CAEN FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 0:59:53 1156 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1:00:03 1141 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1:01:59 1095 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1:01:75 1090 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1:01:86 1087 EN CAEN FRA
7 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1:01:87 1086 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 GALLON Anatole 2001 1:02:09 1080 EN CAEN FRA
9 SEBILLE Corenthin 1999 1:02:73 1061 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1:03:16 1049 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1:04:11 1022 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 TEULE Leo 2002 1:04:29 1017 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
13 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 1:09:61 871 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:11:82 814 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
15 FREMONT Edgar 2004 1:12:11 807 CN FLERS FRA
16 CAHU Thibault 2005 1:12:20 805 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
17 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 1:13:58 770 HAGUE NATATION FRA
18 CARIO Trémeur 2004 1:14:05 759 CN FOUGÈRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANCEL Quentin 1994 0:59:65 1152 EN CAEN FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1:00:19 1136 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1:01:95 1084 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1:02:02 1082 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1:02:27 1075 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 GALLON Anatole 2001 1:02:37 1072 EN CAEN FRA
7 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1:02:47 1069 EN CAEN FRA
8 SEBILLE Corenthin 1999 1:02:87 1057 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1:02:97 1054 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 1:03:06 1052 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
11 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1:03:40 1042 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1:03:40 1042 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 LAKKIS Rayane 1997 1:03:65 1035 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1:03:72 1033 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
15 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1:03:76 1032 CN AVRANCHES FRA
16 OURSEL Romain 1999 1:03:91 1027 CN NEVERS FRA
17 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1:04:04 1024 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 TEULE Leo 2002 1:04:17 1020 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
19 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1:04:26 1017 EN CAEN FRA
20 SERRANO Nattan 1998 1:04:69 1005 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 LAIR Nolan 2000 1:04:91 999 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
22 DUVAL Antoine 1999 1:05:10 994 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
23 COCHON Alexandre 2000 1:05:44 984 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 BORSU Théo 2003 1:05:69 977 ES FALAISE FRA
25 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1:05:71 977 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
26 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 1:05:95 970 EN CAEN FRA
27 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1:05:97 970 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 SEUTIN Bastien 1999 1:06:11 966 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
29 MAZIER Gaspard 1997 1:06:36 959 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
30 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1:06:66 951 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
31 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1:06:79 947 EN CAEN FRA
32 VINSON Antoine 2000 1:06:97 942 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
33 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 1:07:11 938 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
34 BATTE Clement 2000 1:07:18 936 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
35 PERESSE Justin 2003 1:07:23 935 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
36 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 1:07:25 934 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
37 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 1:07:33 932 EN CAEN FRA
38 ABDALLAH Talyd 2001 1:08:33 905 EN LOUVIERS FRA
39 VINCENT Kilian 2002 1:08:46 902 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 1:08:49 901 CN AVRANCHES FRA
41 LE GARREC Victor 2003 1:08:94 889 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 1:09:28 880 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 PATERSON Euan 2002 1:09:40 877 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
44 HOLUBEIK David 2002 1:09:46 875 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
45 CARTENI Bastien 1999 1:09:87 865 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 SALTYSIAK Ponce 2002 1:10:13 858 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 GARCIA Tom 2003 1:10:48 849 CN NEVERS FRA
48 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1:11:15 831 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 LEROY Mathis 2002 1:11:44 824 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
50 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 1:11:91 812 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 MAHEUX Léopold 2002 1:11:92 812 CN COUTANCES FRA
52 SELWIET Antoine 1998 1:12:06 808 CN COUTANCES FRA
53 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 1:12:09 807 CN AVRANCHES FRA
54 TERNISIEN Kyrian 2002 1:12:18 805 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
55 CHAMPION Olwen 2002 1:12:87 788 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
56 BELKAID Martin 2002 1:13:02 784 ES FALAISE FRA
57 LATOUR Aymeric 2003 1:13:42 774 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 CANAVY Valentin 2002 1:13:65 769 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
59 GALLOIS Clément 2002 1:13:79 765 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
60 CAHU Thibault 2005 1:14:35 751 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
61 CARIO Trémeur 2004 1:14:53 747 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
62 FREMONT Edgar 2004 1:14:62 745 CN FLERS FRA
63 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 1:14:63 745 HAGUE NATATION FRA
64 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 1:14:66 744 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
65 CHARRIER Ruben 2003 1:14:69 743 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
66 VIGER Paul 2004 1:14:86 739 EN LOUVIERS FRA
67 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 1:15:40 726 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
68 MIRAS Vincent 2003 1:15:45 725 EN LOUVIERS FRA
69 VIGOR Matéo 2003 1:16:27 705 EN LOUVIERS FRA
70 BOUGANZA Yassine 2003 1:16:34 704 EN LOUVIERS FRA
71 TURMEL Bastien 2004 1:16:36 703 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
72 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 1:16:79 693 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
73 ABDALLAH Nyjad 2002 1:16:80 693 EN LOUVIERS FRA
74 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 1:17:07 687 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
75 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 1:17:20 684 CN COUTANCES FRA
76 SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien 2004 1:17:32 681 EN LOUVIERS FRA
77 CROCI Titouan 2004 1:17:47 677 CN COUTANCES FRA
78 MARAITE Matteo 2002 1:18:30 658 ES FALAISE FRA
79 JAFFRELOT Mathis 2004 1:18:74 648 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
80 AUBRY Dylan 2004 1:19:15 639 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
81 SUTERA Livio 2005 1:19:46 632 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
82 MORGENTHALER Sebastian 2004 1:20:24 615 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
83 MORATONA Maxime 2006 1:20:28 614 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
84 BOZZELI Manoa 2004 1:20:69 605 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
85 ABDALLAH Joud 2003 1:21:09 596 EN LOUVIERS FRA
86 AGNES Samuel 2004 1:21:33 591 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
87 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 1:22:15 573 CN COUTANCES FRA
88 BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis 2005 1:22:22 572 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
89 KPADE Alexis 2005 1:22:39 568 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
90 MOTIN Gabriel 2006 1:22:59 564 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
91 DUBOST Baptiste 2006 1:23:52 545 HAGUE NATATION FRA
92 JORE Jeremie 2004 1:23:85 538 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
93 MOSCATONE Emmanuele 2006 1:24:03 534 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
94 HERR Lucas 2002 1:24:20 530 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
95 GREGOIRE Nicolas 2006 1:24:44 526 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
96 LEBEDEL Ange 2005 1:26:92 476 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
97 PLAISANT Achille 2005 1:27:05 474 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
98 GODEFROY Marius 2006 1:27:95 456 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
99 DUMONT Antoine 2006 1:28:24 451 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
100 LE GLATIN Titouan 2004 1:28:79 441 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
101 DUCLOUX Loup 2006 1:29:75 423 CN COUTANCES FRA
102 BELKAÏD Paul 2005 1:30:44 410 ES FALAISE FRA
103 FESNIERES Baptiste 2006 1:32:51 374 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
104 YOLCHYAN Arsen 2006 1:34:51 340 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
105 LAVALLEY Maxime 2006 1:35:01 332 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
106 LAKKIS Yanis 2006 1:38:37 280 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CN AVRANCHES