21e Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Jeudi 28 Decembre 2017 au Vendredi 29 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1168 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1148 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 FLEURY Noah 2000 1143 EN CAEN FRA
4 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1122 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
5 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1116 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 BATTE Clement 2000 1111 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
7 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1079 CN AVRANCHES FRA
8 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1077 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1074 EN CAEN FRA
10 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1069 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1067 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 GALLON Anatole 2001 1047 EN CAEN FRA
13 GANTHIER Tom 2004 901 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
14 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 878 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 COUNOY Felix 2005 862 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 855 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 848 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
18 CARIO Trémeur 2004 819 CN FOUGÈRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLEURY Noah 2000 1166 EN CAEN FRA
2 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1139 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1136 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
4 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1134 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1108 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
6 BATTE Clement 2000 1104 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
7 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1100 CN AVRANCHES FRA
8 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1092 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1081 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 SEBILLE Corenthin 1999 1078 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
11 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1078 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1077 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1071 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1068 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1067 EN CAEN FRA
16 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1058 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 SERRANO Nattan 1998 1051 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
18 GALLON Anatole 2001 1051 EN CAEN FRA
19 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1036 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 1034 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 VINSON Antoine 2000 1033 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
22 SIX William 2000 1022 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 OURSEL Romain 1999 1017 CN NEVERS FRA
24 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1009 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 LAIR Nolan 2000 1000 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
26 COCHON Alexandre 2000 994 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 MARAIS Florent 2000 992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
28 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 974 CN COUTANCES FRA
29 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 965 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
30 SEUTIN Bastien 1999 965 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 DUVAL Antoine 1999 963 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
32 PERESSE Justin 2003 962 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
33 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 961 CN AVRANCHES FRA
34 LEROY Mathis 2002 960 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
35 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 956 EN CAEN FRA
36 VINCENT Kilian 2002 953 CN AVRANCHES FRA
37 MAZIER Gaspard 1997 945 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
38 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 934 CN AVRANCHES FRA
39 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 929 EN CAEN FRA
40 HOLUBEIK David 2002 925 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
41 BORSU Théo 2003 921 ES FALAISE FRA
42 SELWIET Antoine 1998 916 CN COUTANCES FRA
43 PATERSON Euan 2002 915 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
44 LE GARREC Victor 2003 915 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 908 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
46 SALTYSIAK Ponce 2002 892 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 888 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
48 TERNISIEN Kyrian 2002 881 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
49 COUNOY Felix 2005 878 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 874 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 ABDALLAH Talyd 2001 872 EN LOUVIERS FRA
52 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 872 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 GANTHIER Tom 2004 869 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
54 GALLOIS Clément 2002 867 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
55 CARTENI Bastien 1999 861 CN COUTANCES FRA
56 MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste 2004 852 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
57 CARIO Trémeur 2004 845 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
58 BULBO Noah 2003 842 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
59 BELKAID Martin 2002 841 ES FALAISE FRA
60 JEANNE Yanis 2004 834 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 827 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
62 VIGER Paul 2004 826 EN LOUVIERS FRA
63 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 815 CN AVRANCHES FRA
64 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 813 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
65 CARRE Ivan 2003 812 CN AVRANCHES FRA
66 MIRAS Vincent 2003 800 EN LOUVIERS FRA
67 AUBRY Dylan 2004 796 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
68 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 794 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
69 SENDRA-THOMAS Aurelien 2004 787 EN LOUVIERS FRA
70 CANAVY Valentin 2002 785 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
71 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 780 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 772 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
73 CHARRIER Ruben 2003 770 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
74 LATOUR Aymeric 2003 767 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
75 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 767 HAGUE NATATION FRA
76 CHAMPION Olwen 2002 766 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
77 BOUGANZA Yassine 2003 760 EN LOUVIERS FRA
78 TURMEL Bastien 2004 753 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
79 VIGOR Matéo 2003 737 EN LOUVIERS FRA
80 KPADE Alexis 2005 726 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
81 MARAITE Matteo 2002 721 ES FALAISE FRA
82 MORGENTHALER Sebastian 2004 698 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
83 MORATONA Maxime 2006 693 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
84 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 692 CN COUTANCES FRA
85 BOZZELI Manoa 2004 673 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
86 AGNES Samuel 2004 667 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
87 PLAISANT Achille 2005 658 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
88 MOSCATONE Emmanuele 2006 652 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
89 JORE Jeremie 2004 641 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
90 BIRE-HESLOUIS Yanis 2005 630 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
91 DUCLOUX Loup 2006 626 CN COUTANCES FRA
92 DUBOST Baptiste 2006 602 HAGUE NATATION FRA
93 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 588 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
94 HERR Lucas 2002 586 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
95 LEBEDEL Ange 2005 580 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
96 GODEFROY Marius 2006 561 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
97 DELANNOY Thomas 2005 552 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
98 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 520 CN COUTANCES FRA
99 MOTIN Gabriel 2006 512 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
100 FESNIERES Baptiste 2006 472 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
101 LE GLATIN Titouan 2004 470 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
102 BELKAÏD Paul 2005 424 ES FALAISE FRA
103 YOLCHYAN Arsen 2006 412 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
104 LAVALLEY Maxime 2006 397 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
105 LAKKIS Yanis 2006 229 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CN AVRANCHES