Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1093 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1091 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1089 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1083 CN BREST FRA
5 MORNET Thomas 2001 1083 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 MICHEL Victor 1995 1076 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1061 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
8 MARIE Valerian 2001 1054 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 GHARBI Issameddine 2001 1037 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1031 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
11 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1027 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
12 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1009 EN CAEN FRA
13 MANDIN Pierre 2000 995 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
14 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 991 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
15 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 987 EN CAEN FRA
16 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 987 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 975 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 GOUREAU Terry 2000 966 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
19 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 960 EN CAEN FRA
20 VERGER Maxime 2003 959 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 958 LANNION NATATION FRA
22 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 956 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
23 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 953 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 LINOT Hugo 2002 950 CNM DIEPPE FRA
25 LOUIS Matheo 2003 931 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
26 VAUTIER Paul 2001 926 USM VIRE FRA
27 BOURDELOIS Yann 1991 920 US ARGENTON FRA
28 JETISHI Diell 2001 920 EN CAEN FRA
29 LEMEE Pierre 2001 914 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
30 SIMON Bastien 2000 906 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
31 MORIN Theo 2002 906 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
32 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 895 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
33 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 893 STADE LAVAL FRA
34 GOUNET Ludovic 2000 892 EN TOURS FRA
35 LOTTE Pierre 2000 892 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
36 BOUREAU Mael 2000 891 ASPTT NANTES FRA
37 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 889 EN CAEN FRA
38 TROUDE Cyril 2001 888 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
39 GAY Yael 2002 883 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 VOLLET Julien 2003 881 CNM DIEPPE FRA
41 HAVARD Tristan 2001 881 ANGERS NATATION FRA
42 BRICHET Néven 2000 879 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
43 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 879 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
44 DITTA Max 2002 870 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
45 ZFIZEF Sofiane 2001 863 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
46 ILLES Robin 2003 862 CN AVRANCHES FRA
47 PARAIS Emeric 1996 862 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
48 MONDOU Florian 2000 859 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
49 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 859 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
50 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 859 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
51 AUBERT Camille 2002 853 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
52 CZARNYSZKA Dorian 2003 846 CN LE MANS FRA
53 RENAUDEAU Brice 2001 846 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
54 LE CLERE Arthur 2000 843 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
55 PRIMOT Jordan 2002 843 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
56 LANDAIS Aubin 2001 841 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
57 MAHEUX Léopold 2002 837 CN COUTANCES FRA
58 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 837 CN YVETOT FRA
59 MOUTON Corentin 2003 837 CN LE MANS FRA
60 GUAY Corentin 2001 835 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
61 BEAUDEQUIN Joshua 2002 834 EN CAEN FRA
62 TALEB Ylias 2002 830 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
63 AUFFRET Valentin 2001 829 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
64 GOUNET William 2002 825 EN TOURS FRA
65 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 824 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
66 LE GOFF Yann 2003 823 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
67 LE GARREC Victor 2003 814 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
68 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 810 US VENDÔME FRA
69 TRAVERT Swann 2003 805 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
70 THEAULT Thomas 2003 797 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
71 ARGANS Théo 2000 797 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
72 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 796 CN AVRANCHES FRA
73 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 796 LORIENT NATATION FRA
74 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 791 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
75 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 781 EN CAEN FRA
76 ROBLIN Simon 2003 780 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
77 FOUCAULT Damien 2002 774 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
78 DESCHAMPS Maxime 2000 772 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
79 LE GAL Jules 2003 764 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
80 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 748 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
81 CHANTÔME Thomas 2003 744 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
82 FOURRET Jonathan 2002 737 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
83 BALAINE Clément 2002 733 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
84 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 732 STADE LAVAL FRA
85 VAGLIO Titouan 2003 730 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
86 BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan 2003 724 NANTES NATATION FRA
87 VINCENT Kilian 2002 713 CN AVRANCHES FRA
88 GRAVELLE Hugo 2002 712
89 WACRENIER Elio 2003 704 LANNION NATATION FRA
90 PINEL Lenny 2003 703 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
91 BONNEAU Mathys 2002 685 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
92 GAUTIER Jules 2003 671 LANNION NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES