Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1147 CN BREST FRA
2 MARIE Valerian 2001 1139 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 MORNET Thomas 2001 1137 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1130 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1115 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 MANCEL Tristan 1997 1099 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1096 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1096 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1093 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
10 GHARBI Issameddine 2001 1090 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 MICHEL Victor 1995 1081 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
12 DINE-MOREIRA Orhan 1998 1081 EN TOURS FRA
13 LE FLECHER Steven 1996 1078 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
14 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 1070 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
15 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1063 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
16 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1055 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
17 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1052 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
18 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1047 EN CAEN FRA
19 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 1044 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 1043 LANNION NATATION FRA
21 MONCOMBLE Adrien 1999 1031 LANNION NATATION FRA
22 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 1030 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
23 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1023 EN CAEN FRA
24 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 1023 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
25 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 1016 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
26 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1011 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
27 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1010 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
28 BOURDELOIS Yann 1991 1010 US ARGENTON FRA
29 LEROUX Leandre 2002 1007 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 MANDIN Pierre 2000 1001 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 MESSAGER Lucas 1993 999 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
32 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 996 EN TOURS FRA
33 JETISHI Diell 2001 992 EN CAEN FRA
34 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
35 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 987 EN CAEN FRA
36 PARAIS Emeric 1996 986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
37 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 983 CNM DIEPPE FRA
38 LOUIS Matheo 2003 981 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 980 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 VAUTIER Paul 2001 980 USM VIRE FRA
41 GOUNET Ludovic 2000 978 EN TOURS FRA
42 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 977 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
43 BEAUGNIER Alexandre 1998 976 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
44 LANDAIS Aubin 2001 976 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
45 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 973 EN CAEN FRA
46 BRICHET Néven 2000 971 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
47 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 969 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
48 MONDOU Florian 2000 968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
49 LEMEE Pierre 2001 968 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
50 HAVARD Tristan 2001 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
51 TALEB Ylias 2002 966 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
52 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 961 NANTES NATATION FRA
53 VERGER Maxime 2003 960 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
54 GUAY Corentin 2001 959 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
55 MORIN Theo 2002 959 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
56 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 956 STADE LAVAL FRA
57 LOTTE Pierre 2000 956 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
58 LEGRETARD Ugo 2000 952 LORIENT NATATION FRA
59 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 951 CN YVETOT FRA
60 ROLAND Bastien 2001 944 STADE LAVAL FRA
61 AUFFRET Valentin 2001 934 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
62 ZFIZEF Sofiane 2001 934 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
63 LE GOFF Yann 2003 930 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
64 ILLES Robin 2003 930 CN AVRANCHES FRA
65 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 929 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
66 LINOT Hugo 2002 929 CNM DIEPPE FRA
67 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 929 LORIENT NATATION FRA
68 MOUTON Corentin 2003 927 CN LE MANS FRA
69 DESCHAMPS Maxime 2000 924 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
70 RENAUDEAU Brice 2001 924 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
71 GAY Yael 2002 917 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
72 QUERE Eliott 2001 917 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
73 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 914 CN AVRANCHES FRA
74 HEUZE Lucas 1999 911 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
75 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 907 ANGERS NATATION FRA
76 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 905 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
77 FOE Noah 2003 897 CN LE MANS FRA
78 CZARNYSZKA Dorian 2003 895 CN LE MANS FRA
79 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 895 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
80 LEROY Aurele 2003 894 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
81 THEAULT Thomas 2003 894 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
82 PRIMOT Jordan 2002 891 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
83 GOUNET William 2002 887 EN TOURS FRA
84 VOLLET Julien 2003 885 CNM DIEPPE FRA
85 DITTA Max 2002 884 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
86 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 882 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
87 MAHEUX Léopold 2002 880 CN COUTANCES FRA
88 LEBON Alexandre 2002 876 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
89 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 872 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
90 BEAUDEQUIN Joshua 2002 861 EN CAEN FRA
91 QUINET Martin 2003 860 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
92 FOUCAULT Damien 2002 858 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
93 LUTHER Thomas 2002 845 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
94 TRAVERT Swann 2003 842 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
95 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 839 US VENDÔME FRA
96 LE GAL Jules 2003 834 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
97 DAVIERE Emile 2002 834 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
98 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 830 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
99 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 829 EN CAEN FRA
100 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 829 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
101 PINEL Lenny 2003 828 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
102 AUBERT Camille 2002 826 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
103 SALMON Théo 2002 825 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
104 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 823 STADE LAVAL FRA
105 BOURGOIN Jules 2000 823 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
106 FERDINAND Ilario 2002 813 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
107 GICQUEL Maël 2002 811 CN LAMBALLE FRA
108 HASSIB Mehdi 2002 803 CN CHINON FRA
109 BROUARD Axel 2003 800 CN CHINON FRA
110 LE GARREC Victor 2003 799 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
111 BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan 2003 790 NANTES NATATION FRA
112 BALAINE Clément 2002 780 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
113 VAGLIO Titouan 2003 775 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
114 VINCENT Kilian 2002 766 CN AVRANCHES FRA
115 BONNEAU Mathys 2002 752 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
116 MAHEO Yann 2002 748 AURAY NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES