Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 1133 CN BREST FRA
2 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1133 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 MARIE Valerian 2001 1132 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 LALANNE Jérémy 2002 1116 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
5 MORNET Thomas 2001 1108 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 1099 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 1089 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1083 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 VAHE Guillaume 2001 1081 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 1072 LANNION NATATION FRA
11 DEGEILH Theo 1999 1068 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
12 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1060 EN CAEN FRA
13 GHARBI Issameddine 2001 1059 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BAILLEUL Noam 1998 1059 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
15 MANCEL Tristan 1997 1057 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 1053 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 MONCOMBLE Adrien 1999 1049 LANNION NATATION FRA
18 ABGRALL Gaëtan 1997 1040 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
19 BAILLY Paulemile 2003 1036 EN CAEN FRA
20 GUILLARD Antoine 1998 1034 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
21 BRICHET Néven 2000 1033 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
22 MESSAGER Lucas 1993 1032 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
23 BEAUGNIER Alexandre 1998 1028 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
24 JAUME Louis 2003 1027 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
25 SIMON Bastien 2000 1027 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
26 MANOURY Hyppolite 1994 1021 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
27 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 1020 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
28 JETISHI Diell 2001 1018 EN CAEN FRA
29 MONDOU Florian 2000 1016 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 PARAIS Emeric 1996 1014 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
31 BOURDELOIS Yann 1991 1012 US ARGENTON FRA
32 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 1009 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
33 LEGRETARD Ugo 2000 1008 LORIENT NATATION FRA
34 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 1007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 1007 EN TOURS FRA
36 LE FLECHER Steven 1996 1007 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
37 LEROUX Leandre 2002 1004 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 1003 CN YVETOT FRA
39 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 999 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 LANDAIS Aubin 2001 998 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
41 MANDIN Pierre 2000 997 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
42 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 990 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
43 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 986 LORIENT NATATION FRA
44 GOUNET Ludovic 2000 983 EN TOURS FRA
45 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 983 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
46 FOE Noah 2003 982 CN LE MANS FRA
47 LE PAPE Thomas 2003 981 CNM DIEPPE FRA
48 AUFFRET Valentin 2001 978 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
49 HEUZE Lucas 1999 978 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
50 PICHOT Julien 2001 976 AURAY NATATION FRA
51 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 975 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
52 VAUTIER Paul 2001 975 USM VIRE FRA
53 GUISNEL Mathurin 2002 974 NANTES NATATION FRA
54 HAVARD Tristan 2001 973 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 TALEB Ylias 2002 972 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
56 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 971 EN CAEN FRA
57 QUERE Eliott 2001 970 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
58 PICAUD Tugdual 2000 968 AURAY NATATION FRA
59 GUAY Corentin 2001 968 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA
60 LEBON Alexandre 2002 966 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
61 DESCHAMPS Maxime 2000 963 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
62 LOTTE Pierre 2000 963 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
63 LALLEMAND Ugo 2000 958 STADE LAVAL FRA
64 TROUDE Cyril 2001 955 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
65 THEAULT Thomas 2003 954 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
66 PAÏS Amaury 2000 953 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
67 SOREL Eric 2001 952 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
68 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 951 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
69 BOUCHON Victor 2002 950 C REDON NATATION FRA
70 LEROY Aurele 2003 947 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
71 MORIN Theo 2002 946 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
72 PITON Alexandre 2000 942 NANTES NATATION FRA
73 VOLLET Julien 2003 940 CNM DIEPPE FRA
74 FIVEL DEMORET Alexi 2003 939 ANGERS NATATION FRA
75 BOURGOIN Jules 2000 937 VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD FRA
76 FOUCAULT Damien 2002 934 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
77 KARPIK Dawid 2003 934 EVREUX AC FRA
78 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 934 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
79 ARGANS Théo 2000 932 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
80 NAYRAGUET Lucas 2001 932 US ARGENTON FRA
81 VERGER Maxime 2003 929 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
82 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 927 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
83 GAY Yael 2002 925 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
84 LE GOFF Yann 2003 921 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
85 ROBINO Louis 2001 918 AURAY NATATION FRA
86 DASSONVILLE Raphael 2000 917 CN CHINON FRA
87 LINDMANN Alexandre 2003 916 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
88 ILLES Robin 2003 911 CN AVRANCHES FRA
89 PRIMOT Jordan 2002 910 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
90 PINEL Lenny 2003 908 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
91 SALMON Théo 2002 906 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
92 LUTHER Thomas 2002 906 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
93 MAHEUX Léopold 2002 898 CN COUTANCES FRA
94 FAVENNEC Ugo 2003 893 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA
95 RENAUDEAU Brice 2001 893 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
96 ZFIZEF Sofiane 2001 893 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
97 TRAVERT Swann 2003 887 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
98 BROUARD Axel 2003 883 CN CHINON FRA
99 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 882 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
100 HASSIB Mehdi 2002 882 CN CHINON FRA
101 BALAINE Clément 2002 876 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
102 GICQUEL Maël 2002 872 CN LAMBALLE FRA
103 DAVIERE Emile 2002 872 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
104 FERDINAND Ilario 2002 864 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
105 DESVAGES Antoine 2003 863 EN CAEN FRA
106 MARTIN Gabriel 2003 863 US VENDÔME FRA
107 CHANCEREL Alexis 2003 860 STADE LAVAL FRA
108 PLANTAIN Leo 2003 857 EVREUX AC FRA
109 GAUTIER Jules 2003 855 LANNION NATATION FRA
110 DITTA Max 2002 852 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
111 MOISAN Thomas 2002 851 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
112 LE GAL Jules 2003 849 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
113 MAHEO Yann 2002 849 AURAY NATATION FRA
114 DELAMARRE Enzo 2003 846 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
115 VANHOVE Matthieu 2003 844 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
116 VAGLIO Titouan 2003 842 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
117 BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan 2003 839 NANTES NATATION FRA
118 VINCENT Kilian 2002 835 CN AVRANCHES FRA
119 MONTASTIER Adrien 2003 816 EN LOUVIERS FRA
120 BONNEAU Mathys 2002 813 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
121 BEAUDEQUIN Joshua 2002 810 EN CAEN FRA
122 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 800 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
123 LE GARREC Victor 2003 795 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
124 WACRENIER Elio 2003 765 LANNION NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES