Meeting Arena - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

COUTANCES

Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAMSON David 1992 983 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
2 BOURGINE Simon 1992 946 DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE FRA
3 FERRAND Mathieu 1993 889 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
4 DUPUIS Jocelin 1994 885 CN AVRANCHES FRA
5 DELAVENNE Florent 1994 881 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 LE BARBEY Donatien 1992 876 CN COUTANCES FRA
7 DEBEER Stanislas 1994 874 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
8 CANIOU Romain 1994 853 CN AVRANCHES FRA
9 HEBERT Hugo 1992 803 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
10 BUCAILLE Romain 1994 797 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
11 JOSSELIN Paul 1993 771 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
12 ALEXANDRE Samy 1994 749 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
13 REMY Pierre-Alain 1994 741 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
14 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 732 CN COUTANCES FRA
15 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 654 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 SAINT MARTIN Antoine 1996 642 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
17 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 640 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
18 JEANNE Dorian 1998 598 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 FAUQUENOY Marin 1996 594 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 LECLERC Romain 1996 589 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
21 HERBET Simon 1995 567 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
22 BRITEL Matthieu 1995 566 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
23 DUPUIS Gregory 1997 566 CN AVRANCHES FRA
24 SEBIRE Quentin 1997 554 CN AVRANCHES FRA
25 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 538 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
26 FRAUILICH Robin 1996 528 CN COUTANCES FRA
27 DELAHOULIERE Clement 1994 515 CN COUTANCES FRA
28 KALUZINSKI Thibaut 1996 468 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
29 ROTROU Yann 1996 433 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
30 FEREY Paul 1998 385 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
31 FONTAINE Logan 1999 382 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
32 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 382 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
33 KAYSER Julien 1998 286 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
34 MANOURY Jules 1998 271 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
35 LENORMAND Benoit 1997 250 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
36 LAKKIS Nael 1999 197 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 GROSSE Edouard 1999 190 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
38 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 173 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
39 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 168 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 143 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
41 CHUQUET Jean 1998 88 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
42 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 61 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 MAHEUX Thimothée 2000 1 CN COUTANCES FRA
CN AVRANCHES