Meeting Arena - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

COUTANCES

Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONTIER Antoine 1993 0:32:47 1092 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
2 SAMSON David 1992 0:33:34 1045 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 BEAUSIRE Baptiste 1993 0:34:38 991 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
4 DEBEER Stanislas 1994 0:36:10 905 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
5 GUERIN Baptiste 1995 0:36:77 872 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
6 BUCAILLE Romain 1994 0:36:89 867 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
7 CANU Fabien 1992 0:36:94 864 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 SIEFRIDT Victor 1996 0:38:16 807 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
9 LURTON Rémy 1993 0:38:47 793 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 CANIOU Romain 1994 0:39:25 757 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 MAROQUIN Alexandre 1992 0:39:59 742 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
12 VAUQUELIN Matthieu 1994 0:40:12 719 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
13 FAUQUENOY Marin 1996 0:40:44 705 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 JAVELLE Fabien 1993 0:41:00 681 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
15 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 0:41:61 655 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 HERBET Simon 1995 0:42:17 632 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
17 LEJEUNE Benjamin 1995 0:42:39 623 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
18 DUPUIS Gregory 1997 0:42:60 614 CN AVRANCHES FRA
19 LURTON Thierry 1995 0:43:20 590 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 MANCEL Tristan 1997 0:44:27 549 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 ALEXANDRE Joé 1998 0:44:32 547 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
22 EHANNO Julien 1995 0:44:61 536 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
23 SEBIRE Quentin 1997 0:44:70 532 CN AVRANCHES FRA
24 DELAHOULIERE Clement 1994 0:44:85 527 CN COUTANCES FRA
25 VACOSSIN Lucas 1997 0:46:89 453 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
26 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 0:46:94 451 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
27 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 0:47:46 434 C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE FRA
28 DECROIX Nathan 1997 0:47:60 429 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 JEANNE Dorian 1998 0:47:73 425 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
30 LEROYER Florian 1996 0:48:15 411 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
31 GUENERIE Arthur 1998 0:49:20 377 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 0:49:44 369 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
33 LENORMAND Benoit 1997 0:50:66 332 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
34 KAYSER Julien 1998 0:50:73 330 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 BERTIN Maxime 1998 0:51:27 314 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
36 HAMOU ALDJA Ryad 1997 0:51:56 306 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
37 SAVARY Flavien 1999 0:51:62 304 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
38 LE CADRE Alan 1998 0:52:67 275 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 RABASSE Tanguy 1997 0:52:84 270 CN COUTANCES FRA
40 CARTENI Bastien 1999 0:53:17 261 CN COUTANCES FRA
41 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 0:53:63 250 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 0:53:68 248 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 BELGHAZI Titouan 1998 0:53:74 247 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
44 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 0:53:90 243 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 DUDOUIT Emmanuel 1998 0:54:36 231 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
46 CATHERINE Hugo 1998 0:54:36 231 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
47 GAUDIN Maël 1998 0:54:81 220 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
48 LAKKIS Nael 1999 0:56:65 178 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 MAYE Charles 1998 0:56:82 174 CN COUTANCES FRA
50 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 0:57:32 164 CN COUTANCES FRA
51 DELAUNAY Hugo 1998 0:59:15 128 CN COUTANCES FRA
52 MAHEUX Thimothée 2000 1:09:90 6 CN COUTANCES FRA
CN AVRANCHES