Championnats Régionaux - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SAVIN Florian 1990 1198 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 PAPILLON Johann 1972 1183 CNM DIEPPE FRA
3 MILLE Julien 1991 1139 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 1129 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
5 GIRE Thomas 1990 1111 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 GROSSE Yvann 1987 1107 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 LECANU Axel 1995 1100 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 1090 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 JULIEN Loïc 1993 1066 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
10 DUFAY Fabien 1993 1061 CN FLERS FRA
11 LE BARBEY Donatien 1992 1058 CN COUTANCES FRA
12 VOISIN Clément 1993 1055 HAGUE NATATION FRA
13 JULIEN PANNIER Charles 1991 1048 CN COUTANCES FRA
14 GRESSELIN Olivier 1988 1039 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 1038 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 1016 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 DEVIS Maxime 1993 1002 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
18 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 973 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
19 MICHALAK Jason 1994 956 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
20 HUC Florian 1994 946 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 MANCEL Quentin 1994 927 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 886 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
23 CADEL Benjamin 1994 875 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
24 LEROUX Morgan 1994 845 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAPILLON Johann 1972 1107 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 SAVIN Florian 1990 1103 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 1096 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 GROSSE Yvann 1987 1095 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 MILLE Julien 1991 1071 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 JULIEN Loïc 1993 1062 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
7 DUFAY Fabien 1993 1056 CN FLERS FRA
8 LECANU Axel 1995 1056 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 GIRE Thomas 1990 1039 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 VOISIN Clément 1993 1034 HAGUE NATATION FRA
11 GRESSELIN Olivier 1988 1034 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
12 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 1022 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
13 LE BARBEY Donatien 1992 1019 CN COUTANCES FRA
14 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 1018 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 DEVIS Maxime 1993 1008 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
16 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 1002 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 CAHARD Alexis 1993 1002 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
18 JULIEN PANNIER Charles 1991 999 CN COUTANCES FRA
19 BOURDELOIS Damien 1992 998 EVREUX AC FRA
20 POIROT Kevin 1993 959 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
21 GOULIHI Arnaud 1992 948 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 LEROUX Morgan 1994 912 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 MANCEL Quentin 1994 905 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
24 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 894 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
25 CADEL Benjamin 1994 879 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
26 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 871 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
27 MICHALAK Jason 1994 867 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
28 HUC Florian 1994 821 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CN AVRANCHES