Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1120 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1118 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1096 EN CAEN FRA
4 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1079 EN CAEN FRA
5 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1075 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1073 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1059 CN AVRANCHES FRA
8 JACQUET Hugo 1995 1056 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1053 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
10 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1037 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 1026 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 LAIR Nolan 2000 932 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
13 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 931 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
14 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 896 CN YVETOT FRA
15 CANAVY Valentin 2002 866 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 POUX Hugo 2001 863 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
17 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 858 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
18 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 790 CN COUTANCES FRA
19 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 776 CN YVETOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1162 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1089 EN CAEN FRA
3 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1084 EN CAEN FRA
4 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1063 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1063 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 JACQUET Hugo 1995 1052 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
7 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1048 CN AVRANCHES FRA
8 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1039 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1025 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
10 DULONDEL Louis 1998 1007 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1001 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 997 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 928 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 883 CN YVETOT FRA
16 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 872 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
17 POUX Hugo 2001 834 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
18 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 829 CN YVETOT FRA
19 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 824 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
20 CANAVY Valentin 2002 822 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 LINOT Hugo 2002 816 CNM DIEPPE FRA
22 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 783 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
23 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 782 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
24 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 778 CN COUTANCES FRA
25 LAIR Nolan 2000 712 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
26 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 711 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
CN AVRANCHES