Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1226 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1123 EN CAEN FRA
3 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1109 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1089 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1085 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1070 EN CAEN FRA
7 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1058 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 FLEURY Noah 2000 1058 EN CAEN FRA
9 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1053 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1046 EN CAEN FRA
11 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1043 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 BOURRU Florentin 1998 1023 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1005 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
14 COCHON Alexandre 2000 1003 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 PAÏS Amaury 2000 1000 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
16 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 996 EN CAEN FRA
17 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 992 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
18 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 952 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
19 TROUDE Cyril 2001 952 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
20 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 933 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
21 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 922 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1149 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1121 EN CAEN FRA
3 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1119 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1085 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 FLEURY Noah 2000 1078 EN CAEN FRA
6 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1068 EN CAEN FRA
7 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1059 CN AVRANCHES FRA
8 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1054 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1044 EN CAEN FRA
10 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1024 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 PAÏS Amaury 2000 1003 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
12 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 993 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
14 BOURRU Florentin 1998 987 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
15 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 972 EN CAEN FRA
16 COCHON Alexandre 2000 968 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 965 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
18 DUPUIS Yann 2000 965 CNM DIEPPE FRA
19 LAIR Nolan 2000 958 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
20 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 956 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
21 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 953 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
22 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 950 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
23 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 949 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
24 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 947 CN COUTANCES FRA
25 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 946 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
26 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 927 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
27 TROUDE Cyril 2001 921 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
28 CHENE Gael 1999 919 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
29 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 915 CN YVETOT FRA
30 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 895 CN YVETOT FRA
31 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 888 CNPO CONCHES FRA
32 LEBON Alexandre 2002 886 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
33 POUX Hugo 2001 879 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
34 LEROY Mathis 2002 876 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
35 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 872 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
36 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 871 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
37 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 860 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
38 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 827 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
39 CANAVY Valentin 2002 815 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 DIAZ Tom 2001 796 EN CAEN FRA
CN AVRANCHES