Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1207 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1152 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1145 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1105 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 LECANU Axel 1995 1093 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
6 FLEURY Noah 2000 1090 EN CAEN FRA
7 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1065 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1063 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1050 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
10 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1050 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 1048 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
12 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1039 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
13 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1032 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
14 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1024 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
15 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1020 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
16 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1018 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 COCHON Alexandre 2000 1011 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1010 EN CAEN FRA
19 GALLON Anatole 2001 996 EN CAEN FRA
20 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 986 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 LESOUEF Simon 2000 985 CN AVRANCHES FRA
22 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 965 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 TROUDE Cyril 2001 949 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1138 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1130 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 FLEURY Noah 2000 1094 EN CAEN FRA
4 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1094 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1092 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1092 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1046 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
8 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 1037 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1033 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
10 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1028 EN CAEN FRA
11 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1026 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1024 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
13 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1020 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
14 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1011 CN AVRANCHES FRA
15 COCHON Alexandre 2000 1010 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 JOUVIN Axel 2000 999 EN LOUVIERS FRA
17 MERCURY Anthony 2001 998 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 995 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
19 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 993 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 GALLON Anatole 2001 988 EN CAEN FRA
21 LAIR Nolan 2000 987 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
22 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 984 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
23 TROUDE Cyril 2001 976 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
24 PAÏS Amaury 2000 975 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
25 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 974 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 973 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
27 DUPUIS Yann 2000 964 CNM DIEPPE FRA
28 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 961 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
29 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 960 CN COUTANCES FRA
30 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 958 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 BELLENGER Antoine 2001 954 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
32 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 951 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
33 CHENE Gael 1999 951 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
34 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 948 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 943 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 VINCENT Kilian 2002 938 CN AVRANCHES FRA
37 SALMON Théo 2002 934 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
38 LECANU Axel 1995 932 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
39 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 927 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
40 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 923 CNPO CONCHES FRA
41 MAC Hugo 2001 923 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
42 LEROY Mathis 2002 919 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
43 CASIER Marceau 2001 917 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
44 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 916 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
45 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 912 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
46 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 911 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
47 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 904 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
48 TACLET Hugo 2000 899 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
49 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 896 CN AVRANCHES FRA
50 LEBON Alexandre 2002 888 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
51 LASTEL Nicolas 2000 886 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
52 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 885 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
53 CHALES Valentin 2001 877 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
54 PATERSON Euan 2002 875 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
55 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 868 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
56 LEPREVOST Arthur 2002 855 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
57 DIAZ Tom 2001 841 EN CAEN FRA
58 POUX Hugo 2001 832 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
59 BALAINE Clément 2002 817 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES