Championnats de Normandie Jeunes Eté

Compétition Régionale

ELBEUF

Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WAHL Julien 2003 963 EN CAEN FRA
2 BEGUE Romain 2003 882 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
3 CARRE Ivan 2003 725 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 SOUFFLET Oscar 2003 720 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 GOUPÏLLOT Titouan 2004 714 EN CAEN FRA
6 PIGNOREL Tom 2003 678 FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
7 DEBORDEAUX Adam 2004 677 HAGUE NATATION FRA
8 BEGUE Bastien 2003 630 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
9 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 620 CN AVRANCHES FRA
10 POTARD Sébastien 2003 604 CO GALLIA BIHOREL FRA
11 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 595 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 585 CN COUTANCES FRA
13 GOSSE Tom 2003 585 CN YVETOT FRA
14 CLAIN Valentin 2004 582 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
15 ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao 2003 575 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
16 GOHIER Nathan 2003 573 CN FLERS FRA
17 CROCI Titouan 2004 570 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 MOTIN Rafael 2004 570 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 568 HAGUE NATATION FRA
20 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 567 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
21 ZEGHICHI Elias 2005 556 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 EKEDY Noan 2005 545 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
23 LEBATTEUR Thomas 2004 539 US ETREPAGNY FRA
24 LE PORT Mathys 2003 537 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 GUILLAIS Marius 2003 532 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
26 OSMONT Alexandre 2003 529 USM VIRE FRA
27 BENARD Benjamin 2005 527 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
28 HARDOIN Mael 2004 526 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA
29 DEBUIGNY Julius 2003 509 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
30 ALLAIS Valentin 2003 503 CNM DIEPPE FRA
31 TANGUY Robin 2004 496 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
32 REHAULT Julien 2005 492 CN AVRANCHES FRA
33 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 484 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
34 DANIEL Nino 2005 482 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
35 ROLLAND Hugo 2004 463 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
36 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 459 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 POIGNANT Erwan 2003 451 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
38 GEORGET Alan 2004 439 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
39 VALABLE Maxence 2005 438 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
40 LEBEL Hugo 2004 405 USM VIRE FRA
41 COTINEAU Mederic 2004 399 A.S GOURNAISIENNE FRA
42 BIRON Romeo 2004 392 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA
43 DOS SANTOS Nuno 2004 376 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
44 MARIE Martial 2003 366 CN FLERS FRA
CN AVRANCHES