20e Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Mardi 27 Decembre 2016 au Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELPECH Maxime 1997 1214 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1183 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1179 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1170 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 IACONO Eliott 1997 1130 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1118 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1104 CN AVRANCHES FRA
8 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1090 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 1087 CN NEVERS FRA
10 JETISHI Diell 2001 1077 EN CAEN FRA
11 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1074 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1040 EN CAEN FRA
13 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 830 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 VERGER Franck 2003 744 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
15 DUFOUR Pablo 2003 742 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 DEHOUX Théo 2003 710 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
17 JEANNE Yanis 2004 704 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 CARRE Ivan 2003 677 CN AVRANCHES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELPECH Maxime 1997 1179 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1134 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1133 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1122 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 IACONO Eliott 1997 1117 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1085 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 JACQUET Hugo 1995 1083 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1082 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1063 CN AVRANCHES FRA
10 RICHEUX Theo 1999 1062 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
11 JETISHI Diell 2001 1058 EN CAEN FRA
12 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1051 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 1047 CN NEVERS FRA
14 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1046 EN CAEN FRA
15 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1033 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
16 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1029 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1025 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
18 DUVAL Antoine 1999 1016 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
19 OLAFSSON Hilmir orn 2001 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 SAINT Antoine 1995 1006 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
21 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 991 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 979 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
23 LAKKIS Nael 1999 979 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
24 THORHALLSSON Bjartur 2000 972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 960 EN CAEN FRA
26 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 953 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
27 MAZIER Gaspard 1997 938 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
28 GALLON Anatole 2001 938 EN CAEN FRA
29 LEFAIX Enzo 1998 934 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
30 MAZIER Paul 1997 932 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
31 LAIR Nolan 2000 923 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
32 DAGUIER Theo 2001 920 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 910 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
34 MARAIS Florent 2000 901 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
35 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 889 EN CAEN FRA
36 BRICIER Victor 2000 882 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
37 GOHIER Robin 2000 861 CN FLERS FRA
38 CANAVY Valentin 2002 860 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
39 LESCART Alexandre 2001 824 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 798 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
41 BOILLOT Claude 2002 795 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
42 KRISTINSSON Halldor bjorn 2002 775 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 LAROSE Moana 2000 774 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
44 VINSON Antoine 2000 773 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
45 MATET Baptiste 2000 770 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
46 LECOQ Arthur 2000 762 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
47 DUFOUR Pablo 2003 761 CN COUTANCES FRA
48 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 727 CN AVRANCHES FRA
49 JEANNE Yanis 2004 710 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
50 VERGER Franck 2003 688 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
51 DEHOUX Théo 2003 663 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
52 CARRE Ivan 2003 631 CN AVRANCHES FRA
53 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 619 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
54 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 581 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
55 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 579 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 MOTIN Rafael 2004 579 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
57 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 572 CN COUTANCES FRA
58 LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas 2004 494 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
59 JAFFRELOT Mathis 2004 486 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
60 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 419 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 DELANNOY Thomas 2005 405 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 CARIO Trémeur 2004 391 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
63 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 380 HAGUE NATATION FRA
64 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 360 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
65 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 146 CN COUTANCES FRA
66 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 99 CN COUTANCES FRA
CN AVRANCHES