20e Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Mardi 27 Decembre 2016 au Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1238 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1232 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1190 EN CAEN FRA
4 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1150 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1145 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1115 CN AVRANCHES FRA
7 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1115 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1115 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1111 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
10 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1059 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
11 RICHEUX Theo 1999 1045 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
12 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1029 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 849 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 TRAVERT Swann 2003 819 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 LE GARREC Victor 2003 818 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 VERGER Franck 2003 817 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
17 COUNOY Felix 2005 756 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 751 CN AVRANCHES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1161 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1161 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1148 EN CAEN FRA
4 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1125 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1103 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1082 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1077 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
8 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1072 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1070 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1066 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1049 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 THORHALLSSON Bjartur 2000 1042 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 PASCUAL Djani 2000 1042 CN NEVERS FRA
14 RICHEUX Theo 1999 1037 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
15 VOISIN Léon 2002 1013 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1012 EN CAEN FRA
17 HALLGRIMSSON Holmsteinn 2000 1011 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
18 THORISSON Kristjan gylfi 2000 1008 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 LEFAIX Enzo 1998 1000 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
20 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 989 CN FLERS FRA
21 MARAIS Florent 2000 955 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
22 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 952 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 OLAFSSON Hilmir orn 2001 947 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 BRICIER Victor 2000 945 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
25 VINSON Antoine 2000 935 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
26 MATET Baptiste 2000 912 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
27 AUBERT Antoine 1991 905 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
28 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 903 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
29 GOHIER Robin 2000 903 CN FLERS FRA
30 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 902 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
31 COCHON Alexandre 2000 871 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 LAROSE Moana 2000 871 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 863 CN COUTANCES FRA
34 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 817 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 817 CN AVRANCHES FRA
36 VERGER Franck 2003 793 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
37 CHATTE Baptiste 1999 787 CN FLERS FRA
38 COUNOY Felix 2005 765 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 TRAVERT Swann 2003 763 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
40 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 735 CN AVRANCHES FRA
41 LE GARREC Victor 2003 725 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
42 BELLENGER Antoine 2001 724 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
43 CANAVY Valentin 2002 716 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
44 TERNISIEN Kyrian 2002 676 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
45 HOUZET Quentin 2003 665 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
46 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 663 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
47 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 620 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
48 CHARRIER Ruben 2003 608 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 DEHOUX Théo 2003 594 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
50 CHAMPION Olwen 2002 581 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
51 LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas 2004 581 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
52 AGNES Samuel 2004 517 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
53 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 505 HAGUE NATATION FRA
54 EUDE Théo 2002 484 CN COUTANCES FRA
55 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 473 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
56 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 436 CN COUTANCES FRA
57 THIOLENT Paul 2005 328 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
58 DESLANDES Raphaël 2005 191 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES