20e Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Mardi 27 Decembre 2016 au Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1258 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1208 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1201 EN CAEN FRA
4 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1172 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 RICOU Léo 1999 1169 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1168 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 FLEURY Noah 2000 1162 EN CAEN FRA
8 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1138 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1120 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1102 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1091 CN AVRANCHES FRA
12 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 1087 CN NEVERS FRA
13 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 911 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
14 VERGER Franck 2003 886 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
15 DELAUNAY Martin 2003 853 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 TRAVERT Swann 2003 839 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 812 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 COUNOY Felix 2005 751 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1213 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1178 EN CAEN FRA
3 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1173 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 DELPECH Maxime 1997 1171 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1155 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 RICOU Léo 1999 1152 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 FLEURY Noah 2000 1142 EN CAEN FRA
8 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1126 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1125 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
10 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1108 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1102 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1088 CN AVRANCHES FRA
13 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 1088 CN NEVERS FRA
14 PASCUAL Djani 2000 1069 CN NEVERS FRA
15 THORISSON Kristjan gylfi 2000 1069 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 HALLGRIMSSON Holmsteinn 2000 1068 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1062 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
18 JETISHI Diell 2001 1052 EN CAEN FRA
19 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1043 EN CAEN FRA
20 DE GROOT Samuel 1999 1040 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
21 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1038 EN CAEN FRA
22 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1038 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1037 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1029 EN CAEN FRA
25 LEFAIX Enzo 1998 1027 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
26 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1023 EN CAEN FRA
27 GALLON Anatole 2001 1019 EN CAEN FRA
28 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1017 EN CAEN FRA
29 RICHEUX Theo 1999 1014 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
30 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 1009 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 THORHALLSSON Bjartur 2000 1001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 DUVAL Antoine 1999 1001 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
33 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 999 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
34 LAIR Nolan 2000 998 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
35 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 992 CN COUTANCES FRA
36 LAKKIS Nael 1999 991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 SIX William 2000 991 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
38 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
39 VINSON Antoine 2000 989 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
40 BRICIER Victor 2000 981 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
41 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 969 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
42 DAGUIER Theo 2001 967 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
43 MATET Baptiste 2000 959 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
44 MARAIS Florent 2000 959 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
45 COCHON Alexandre 2000 956 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 AUBERT Antoine 1991 954 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
47 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 946 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
48 GUILLET Armel 1999 942 CN NEVERS FRA
49 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 923 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
50 SEUTIN Bastien 1999 919 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
51 VINCENT Kilian 2002 915 CN AVRANCHES FRA
52 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 901 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
53 MIKUS Loic 2002 896 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 BELLENGER Antoine 2001 888 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
55 VERGER Franck 2003 859 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
56 CHARPIOT Arthur 2003 852 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
57 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 850 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
58 GANCEL Jerome 1994 839 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
59 DELAUNAY Martin 2003 827 CN COUTANCES FRA
60 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 789 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
61 TRAVERT Swann 2003 782 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
62 COUNOY Felix 2005 778 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
63 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 769 CN AVRANCHES FRA
64 TERNISIEN Kyrian 2002 765 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
65 CANAVY Valentin 2002 751 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
66 CHAMPION Olwen 2002 739 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
67 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 738 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
68 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 735 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
69 LE GARREC Victor 2003 728 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
70 CARRE Ivan 2003 683 CN AVRANCHES FRA
71 JEANNE Yanis 2004 681 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 DEHOUX Théo 2003 669 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
73 CARIO Trémeur 2004 664 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
74 HOUZET Quentin 2003 660 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
75 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 653 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
76 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 633 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 CHARRIER Ruben 2003 616 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
78 JAFFRELOT Mathis 2004 604 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
79 LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas 2004 593 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
80 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 590 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
81 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 589 HAGUE NATATION FRA
82 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 584 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
83 LERAY Gurvan 2003 582 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
84 EUDE Théo 2002 578 CN COUTANCES FRA
85 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 561 CN COUTANCES FRA
86 AGNES Samuel 2004 560 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
87 MEROUANI Tarek-Islam 2003 533 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
88 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 499 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
89 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 478 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
90 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 431 CN COUTANCES FRA
91 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 425 CN COUTANCES FRA
92 LEBEDEL Ange 2005 314 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
CN AVRANCHES