20e Meeting du Bout de l'An

Compétition Nationale

SAINT-LÔ

Du Mardi 27 Decembre 2016 au Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1283 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1196 EN CAEN FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1161 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1155 EN CAEN FRA
5 FLEURY Noah 2000 1150 EN CAEN FRA
6 RICOU Léo 1999 1147 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 DELPECH Maxime 1997 1140 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1133 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 IACONO Eliott 1997 1128 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 1109 CN NEVERS FRA
11 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1092 EN CAEN FRA
12 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1073 CN AVRANCHES FRA
13 VERGER Franck 2003 910 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
14 DELAUNAY Martin 2003 844 CN COUTANCES FRA
15 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 815 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 810 CN AVRANCHES FRA
17 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 806 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 DUFOUR Pablo 2003 805 CN COUTANCES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1245 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1178 EN CAEN FRA
3 RICOU Léo 1999 1152 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1142 EN CAEN FRA
5 DELPECH Maxime 1997 1137 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 FLEURY Noah 2000 1136 EN CAEN FRA
7 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1128 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1115 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 IACONO Eliott 1997 1113 SC THIONVILLE FRA
10 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1105 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1097 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
12 LAGRANGE Grégory 2000 1095 CN NEVERS FRA
13 LEPOUTRE Tom 1998 1095 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
14 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1085 EN CAEN FRA
15 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1073 CN AVRANCHES FRA
16 HALLGRIMSSON Holmsteinn 2000 1071 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
17 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1067 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
18 MAHAUX Anthony 1997 1064 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 RICHEUX Theo 1999 1056 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
20 MARTIN Aymeric 1999 1052 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
21 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 1051 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
22 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1046 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 1044 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
24 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1034 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
25 LAKKIS Nael 1999 1032 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 GALLON Anatole 2001 1032 EN CAEN FRA
27 SAINT Antoine 1995 1029 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
28 VILLETTE Florent 1972 1028 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 1027 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
30 PASCUAL Djani 2000 1024 CN NEVERS FRA
31 LAIR Nolan 2000 1022 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
32 DUVAL Antoine 1999 1022 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
33 VINSON Antoine 2000 1021 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
34 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 1013 EN CAEN FRA
35 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1012 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 LEFAIX Enzo 1998 1009 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
37 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1006 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 1005 CN COUTANCES FRA
39 THORHALLSSON Bjartur 2000 997 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 MAZIER Paul 1997 995 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
41 MAZIER Gaspard 1997 995 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
42 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 992 CN FLERS FRA
43 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 991 EN CAEN FRA
44 POTERIE Arthur 2001 984 EN CAEN FRA
45 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 979 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
46 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 978 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
47 AUBERT Antoine 1991 976 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
48 MATET Baptiste 2000 973 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
49 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 962 EN CAEN FRA
50 GUILLET Armel 1999 959 CN NEVERS FRA
51 DAGUIER Theo 2001 948 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
52 CHATTE Baptiste 1999 947 CN FLERS FRA
53 BELLENGER Antoine 2001 945 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
54 LAROSE Moana 2000 944 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
55 SEUTIN Bastien 1999 944 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
56 LECARPENTIER Benjamin 1998 935 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
57 VINCENT Kilian 2002 933 CN AVRANCHES FRA
58 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 932 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
59 LESCART Alexandre 2001 924 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
60 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 915 EN CAEN FRA
61 LECOQ Arthur 2000 887 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
62 GOHIER Robin 2000 885 CN FLERS FRA
63 VERGER Franck 2003 881 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
64 GANCEL Jerome 1994 879 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
65 KRISTINSSON Halldor bjorn 2002 867 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
66 DELAUNAY Martin 2003 826 CN COUTANCES FRA
67 MIKUS Loic 2002 825 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
68 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 818 CN AVRANCHES FRA
69 CANAVY Valentin 2002 802 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
70 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 778 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
71 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 777 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
72 CHAMPION Olwen 2002 771 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
73 TERNISIEN Kyrian 2002 771 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
74 JOUENNE Titouan 2003 768 CN AVRANCHES FRA
75 DUFOUR Pablo 2003 763 CN COUTANCES FRA
76 LE GARREC Victor 2003 756 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
77 MAHEUX Léopold 2002 744 CN COUTANCES FRA
78 CARRE Ivan 2003 734 CN AVRANCHES FRA
79 GARCIA Tom 2003 732 CN NEVERS FRA
80 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 732 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
81 DEHOUX Théo 2003 727 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
82 COUNOY Felix 2005 716 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
83 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 709 HAGUE NATATION FRA
84 CARIO Trémeur 2004 698 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
85 LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas 2004 697 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
86 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 688 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
87 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 685 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
88 JEANNE Yanis 2004 676 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
89 CHARRIER Ruben 2003 646 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
90 JAFFRELOT Mathis 2004 628 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
91 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 617 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
92 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 607 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
93 DELANNOY Thomas 2005 606 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
94 MEROUANI Tarek-Islam 2003 600 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
95 AGNES Samuel 2004 598 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
96 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 598 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
97 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 582 CN COUTANCES FRA
98 EUDE Théo 2002 569 CN COUTANCES FRA
99 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 492 CN COUTANCES FRA
100 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 451 CN COUTANCES FRA
101 LEBEDEL Ange 2005 424 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
102 THIOLENT Paul 2005 414 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
103 DESLANDES Raphaël 2005 413 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES