Championnats de Normandie Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1239 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 1239 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1155 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 LECANU Axel 1995 1147 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 1138 EN CAEN FRA
6 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1134 EN CAEN FRA
7 MANCEL Quentin 1994 1121 EN CAEN FRA
8 ALBERT David 1997 1121 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1103 EN CAEN FRA
11 FLEURY Noah 2000 1101 EN CAEN FRA
12 MONROCQ Pierre 1998 1089 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
13 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1081 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1079 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
15 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1074 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
16 JACQUET Hugo 1995 1072 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
17 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1058 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 PAÏS Amaury 2000 1057 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
19 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 1054 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1054 CN LE HAVRE FRA
21 MANOURY Hyppolite 1994 1053 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
22 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 1052 EN CAEN FRA
23 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1051 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1050 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
25 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 1047 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
26 HUGUET Yves 1998 1046 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 CHAREYRE Etienne 1995 1039 EN CAEN FRA
28 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1038 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 1038 EN CAEN FRA
30 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1032 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
31 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1027 CN AVRANCHES FRA
32 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1027 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
33 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 1025 CN LE HAVRE FRA
34 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 1020 CN COUTANCES FRA
35 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1018 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 GALLON Anatole 2001 1015 EN CAEN FRA
37 BATREL Florian 2000 1007 CN LE HAVRE FRA
38 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1004 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
39 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 BATTE Clement 2000 987 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
41 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 981 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
42 LOUBERE Antonin 1999 977 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
43 LAIR Nolan 2000 973 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
44 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 969 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
45 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 967 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
46 COCHON Alexandre 2000 960 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
47 LAKKIS Nael 1999 958 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
48 POTTIER Célian 2001 955 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
49 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 950 CN COUTANCES FRA
50 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 939 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
51 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 933 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
52 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 931 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
53 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 923 CN YVETOT FRA
54 TROUDE Cyril 2001 922 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
55 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 895 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
56 ABDALLAH Talyd 2001 891 EN LOUVIERS FRA
57 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 878 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
58 MALBRON Charly 2001 875 USM VIRE FRA
59 POUX Hugo 2001 862 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
60 PROVOST Lenaic 2001 848 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
61 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 845 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
62 LEMOINE Tom 2000 841 EN CAEN FRA
63 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 831 EN CAEN FRA
64 TROUPLIN Adrian 1997 816 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
CN AVRANCHES