Championnats de Normandie Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1236 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1233 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 LECANU Axel 1995 1218 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1180 EN CAEN FRA
5 BATTE Clement 2000 1157 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
6 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 1140 EN CAEN FRA
7 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1138 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 FLEURY Noah 2000 1128 EN CAEN FRA
9 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1124 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1119 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
11 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1099 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
12 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1099 CN AVRANCHES FRA
13 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 1097 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 1094 EN CAEN FRA
15 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 1089 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1087 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 DUBUT HERMEL Clement 1996 1082 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
18 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1063 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1062 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
20 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1054 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 HUGUET Yves 1998 1051 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 VOISIN Léon 2002 1048 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
23 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1046 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
24 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 1045 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
25 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1045 EN CAEN FRA
26 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1044 EN CAEN FRA
27 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1043 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1042 CN LE HAVRE FRA
29 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 1038 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
30 BOURY Florent 2000 1036 EN CAEN FRA
31 CHOPINEAU Hugo 1998 1034 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1028 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1019 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
34 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 1007 CN YVETOT FRA
35 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1000 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 998 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
37 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
38 JETISHI Diell 2001 998 EN CAEN FRA
39 TENCE Briac 2002 988 CN AVRANCHES FRA
40 PRIEUR Jules 2001 988 CN YVETOT FRA
41 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 987 CN YVETOT FRA
42 EUSEBE Tom 2002 983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
43 POTTIER Célian 2001 981 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
44 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 971 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
45 GALLON Anatole 2001 968 EN CAEN FRA
46 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 966 EN CAEN FRA
47 MALBRON Charly 2001 961 USM VIRE FRA
48 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 960 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
49 CHANCEREL Esteban 1998 945 CN FLERS FRA
50 MAINGUY Gregoire 2001 927 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
51 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 925 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
52 VROLAND William 1996 925 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
53 LAIR Nolan 2000 917 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
54 VINCENT Kilian 2002 914 CN AVRANCHES FRA
55 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 895 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 MAC Hugo 2001 886 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
57 VAUTIER Paul 2001 870 USM VIRE FRA
58 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 865 CN AVRANCHES FRA
59 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 859 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 BERTHELIER Eliot 2002 854 CN YVETOT FRA
61 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 845 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
62 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 840 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
63 CASIER Marceau 2001 838 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
64 TROUPLIN Adrian 1997 838 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
65 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 831 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
66 DIAZ Tom 2001 797 EN CAEN FRA
67 HOLUBEIK David 2002 741 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
68 SUTER Théophile 1999 716 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
CN AVRANCHES