Championnats de Nationale 2 Hiver Q1

Compétition Interrégionale

CHARTRES

Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Simon 1992 1167 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 HAMON Teiva 1996 1164 C REDON NATATION FRA
3 BOULIER Romain 1998 1164 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 LECANU Axel 1995 1156 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 SCHMID Ken 1996 1141 NANTES NATATION FRA
6 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 1140 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1138 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1138 EN CAEN FRA
9 LE GALL Yann 2000 1126 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
10 LE LAY Antoine 1998 1122 CN BREST FRA
11 EVEN William 1996 1120 CN BREST FRA
12 RICOU Léo 1999 1118 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 ROYER Elouan 1998 1115 CN BREST FRA
14 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1114 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 DINE-MOREIRA Orhan 1998 1111 EN TOURS FRA
16 GOURDON Matthis 1997 1110 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
17 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1107 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
18 BOUTIN Gurvan 1997 1105 CN BREST FRA
19 COM Vincent 2000 1104 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 FLEURY Noah 2000 1103 EN CAEN FRA
21 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 1100 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
22 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 1098 CN BREST FRA
23 HARENG Charles 1999 1096 CN BREST FRA
24 NOYON Alexandre 1997 1096 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
25 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1095 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
26 TOURDES Alexis 1999 1094 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 1092 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 EVEN Mathias 2000 1089 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
29 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1087 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
30 ZEPHIR Stephane 1997 1080 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
31 JODIN Matéo 2001 1074 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 ROLAND Bastien 2001 1071 STADE LAVAL FRA
33 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 1069 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
34 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1068 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1067 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 1067 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1067 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1065 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
39 LEBLANC Arthur 1999 1065 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
40 RAYMOND Augustin 2000 1065 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
41 PICOCHE Louis 2002 1064 CN BREST FRA
42 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 1062 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 CHAILLOU Merouane 1999 1062 LANNION NATATION FRA
44 SALAUN Julien 2001 1061 CN BREST FRA
45 MOUILLEY Alexandre 2001 1057 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
46 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 1057 NANTES NATATION FRA
47 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1055 CN LE HAVRE FRA
48 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1054 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
49 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 1050 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
50 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1050 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
51 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1050 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
52 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 1049 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
53 OLLIVIER Sergueï 1999 1041 CN BREST FRA
54 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1040 CN AVRANCHES FRA
55 MICHEL Clément 1999 1038 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
56 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 1036 ANGERS NATATION FRA
57 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 1032 EN CAEN FRA
58 GICQUELET Antoine 1999 1032 C REDON NATATION FRA
59 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1030 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
60 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1029 CN MORLAIX FRA
61 PETIT Bastien 2000 1028 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
62 CHOPINEAU Hugo 1998 1027 SN VERSAILLES FRA
63 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 1026 AURAY NATATION FRA
64 GYPTEAU Timothe 2000 1025 CN LE MANS FRA
65 KLEMENT Lucas 1999 1024 CN LE MANS FRA
66 PRIGENT Quentin 2000 1022 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
67 BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne 1999 1019 EN TOURS FRA
68 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1014 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
69 PHELIPPEAU Arthur 2002 1013 ANGERS NATATION FRA
70 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1012 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
71 LAURENDEAU Corentin 1999 1011 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
72 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1011 EN CAEN FRA
73 JETISHI Diell 2001 1010 EN CAEN FRA
74 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1009 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
75 PICHOT Julien 2001 1007 AURAY NATATION FRA
76 LOUMI Elie 2002 1006 ANGERS NATATION FRA
77 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1006 EN CAEN FRA
78 NAYRAGUET Lucas 2001 1003 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
79 DENHAM Michael 2001 1003 ANGERS NATATION FRA
80 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 1000 ANGERS NATATION FRA
81 DUAULT Pierre 1999 1000 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
82 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
83 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 998 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
84 NEDELEC Colin 2002 997 NANTES NATATION FRA
85 PRIEUR Jules 2001 994 CN YVETOT FRA
86 VOISIN Léon 2002 994 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
87 POLVE Antonin 1999 988 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
88 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
89 MARTINEAU Thomas 1999 984 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
90 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 981 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
91 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 980 ANGERS NATATION FRA
92 SINA RAHME Marc 2000 980 NANTES NATATION FRA
93 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 976 EN CAEN FRA
94 ALLANO Rémy 2001 976 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA
95 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
96 DRANSART Arthur 2001 975 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
97 VISSEAU Maxence 2001 974 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
98 BERNARD Yoann 1999 973 NANTES NATATION FRA
99 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 972 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
100 MONTIGNY Morgan 2002 970 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
101 MAHAUX Enzo 2000 970 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
102 AMRANDI Adel 2001 968 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
103 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 967 ANGERS NATATION FRA
104 LEBOEUF Simon 2001 963 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
105 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 963 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
106 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 960 CN YVETOT FRA
107 VANTAL Alexis 2001 958 CN BREST FRA
108 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 953 EN CAEN FRA
109 RAIMBAUD Killian 2001 945 NANTES NATATION FRA
110 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 941 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
111 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 937 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
112 LACROIX Evan 2001 931 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
113 GOUREAU Terry 2000 931 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
114 RENIER Jean 2001 915 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
115 MICHAU Baptiste 1999 915 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
116 BAZIN Guillaume 2001 905 CN LAMBALLE FRA
117 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 902 ANGERS NATATION FRA
118 DAGUIER Theo 2001 891 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
119 MARAIS Florent 2000 866 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
CN AVRANCHES