15ème Meeting Arena de la CBC

Compétition Régionale

COUTANCES

Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1122 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1086 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
3 MARTIN Aymeric 1999 971 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
4 MARAIS Florent 2000 970 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
5 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 921 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
6 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 920 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
7 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 902 CN COUTANCES FRA
8 DUCHEMIN Pierre 2003 879 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
9 DELAUNAY Hugo 1998 871 CN COUTANCES FRA
10 PERESSE Justin 2003 858 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
11 SELWIET Antoine 1998 847 CN COUTANCES FRA
12 CROMBEZ Valentin 1994 842 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
13 DAGUIER Ethan 2003 824 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 812 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
15 DELAUNAY Martin 2003 798 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 CHRISTY François 1998 790 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 790 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
18 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 754 CN AVRANCHES FRA
19 VERGER Franck 2003 754 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
20 BOURREL Nathan 2000 748 USM VIRE FRA
21 BRION Aubin 2002 745 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
22 PHILIPPE Clement 2003 737 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
23 COCHERIL Clément 2003 710 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
24 GRAVELLE Hugo 2002 708 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA
25 LE GARREC Victor 2003 699 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 BELKAID Martin 2002 697 ES FALAISE FRA
27 CARTENI Bastien 1999 694 CN COUTANCES FRA
28 GAUTIER Paul-Gaël 1984 689 USM VIRE FRA
29 CORDELIERES Jonathan 2002 679 CN AVRANCHES FRA
30 DEHOUX Théo 2003 666 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
31 GUILBAUD Maxence 2002 653 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
32 MAHEUX Léopold 2002 650 CN COUTANCES FRA
33 TURMEL Bastien 2004 645 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
34 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 639 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 CHAMPION Olwen 2002 633 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
36 CARIO Trémeur 2004 599 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
37 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 599 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
38 GRIVEL Leo 2002 594 CN AVRANCHES FRA
39 BELLEGUIC Felix 2004 587 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
40 DUFOUR Pablo 2003 570 CN COUTANCES FRA
41 GOUTIER Jolann 2003 570 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
42 CRANOIS Pierre 2004 565 HAGUE NATATION FRA
43 CHARTON Carl-Alexis 2000 547 CN COUTANCES FRA
44 PERROTTE Vadim 2004 543 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
45 DEBORDEAUX Adam 2004 535 HAGUE NATATION FRA
46 LODE Thibaud 2003 530 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
47 EUDE Théo 2002 521 CN COUTANCES FRA
48 GUINEBAULT Adrien 2003 511 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
49 DUCLOUX Malo 2004 501 CN COUTANCES FRA
50 CHARENTON Hugo 2003 493 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
51 BLAIZOT Ethan 2005 470 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
52 TOUZE Jonas 2003 469 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
53 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 458 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
54 OSMONT Alexandre 2003 435 USM VIRE FRA
55 LEVAVASSEUR Hugo 2004 435 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
56 DUCLOS Pierre-Louis 2004 427 CN COUTANCES FRA
57 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 421 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
58 CHARTON Max-Amory 2001 411 CN COUTANCES FRA
59 DOUCET Martin 2001 410 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
60 LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan 2005 408 CN COUTANCES FRA
61 RICAUD Elouan 2005 407 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
62 BAUDLOT Tristan 2001 394 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
63 BROWN Oliver 2005 378 USM VIRE FRA
64 LEVEL Marceau 2004 370 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
65 DELABY MARTINEK Paul 2005 348 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
66 BIRON Romeo 2004 348 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA
67 LALISSE Kenzo 2004 347 CN COUTANCES FRA
68 CROCI Titouan 2004 344 CN COUTANCES FRA
69 YVON Paul 2003 343 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
70 LEDOLLEY Gauthier 2005 313 CN COUTANCES FRA
71 LEVAVASSEUR Dorian 2004 285 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
72 FABLET BRARD Antoine 2003 278 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES